Online Donor Honor Roll


Image: Hiram Alumni

THANK YOU FOR YOUR UNWAVERING COMMITMENT TO HIRAM COLLEGE!

If you think your name should be on this list and it is not, or if you see an error in the spelling of your name, please contact the Development and Alumni Relations office at 330.569.5415 or alumnirel@hiram.edu. We want to make sure everyone who has supported Hiram College during the 2019-20 fiscal year is recognized

Hiram Fund Leadership Giving

  • Thomas Andrews ’59
  • Lynn (Hermer) Cathcart+
  • Andrew Currie, Jr. and Ames Sheldon ’61/–
  • Douglas Grimm ’84
  • Estate of Harlene (Jones) Lee ’51
  • Todd Morris and Faith (Kelker) Morris ’62/’64

  • Gay Cull Addicott and Edward Addicott and the Robert R. and Gay C. Cull Family Foundation
  • Wendy (Cross) Allen and Edwin Allen ’74/–
  • Beverly (Johnson) Applebee and Donald Applebee+ ’57/–
  • Virginia Bean and Ronald Daley ’74/–
  • John Belden and Debra (Randby) Belden ’82/’82
  • William and Caroline Bissell
  • Nancy Brant and The Ayco Charitable Foundation
  • Ann Brennan and the Brennan Family Foundation
  • Martha (Harnar) Cargo ’39
  • Frederick Crouter and Louise (Patterson) Crouter ’54/’52
  • Charles Darsie and Sandra Cook ’62/–
  • Randall and Sharon (Dittmer) Dearth ’86/’85
  • David Dix and Janet Dix
  • William Falsgraf
  • Nancy (Bush) Gassler ’64
  • Richard and Lynn Giesen
  • Paul Gilbert and Linda Cies ’74/–
  • C. Thomas Harvie and Iris A. Harvie
  • Todd Hrbek and Alexis Hrbek ’93/–
  • Curtiss Isler and Judith Isler
  • Donald W. Kaatz and Linda Kaatz ’74/–
  • Norman Kelker and Hanna Kelker ’61/–
  • Stephen Love and Jacquelyn Love ’09/–
  • Frederick Martin ’64
  • Robert Maurovich ’66
  • Robert Mitchell and Dora Mitchell+ ’51/–
  • Randolph Neal and Teresa (Fergason) Neal ’78/’79
  • Estate of Addelyn (Parker) Kinsinger ’47
  • Michael Pence and Ulises Marin ’91/–
  • Sherman and Rama (Schinagle) Riemenschneider ’65/’66
  • Sharon Creech and Lyle Rigg ’67/–
  • Stephen Robb and Judy Honig ’70/–
  • Joan Roguski ’77
  • Joanne Sawyer
  • Stephen Smith and Susan Smith ’69/–
  • Randy and Kathy Spencer
  • Lucia (DiSalvo) Swanson and Theodore Levine ’70/–
  • Tyson Vines
  • David Weber ’69
  • Steven West and Pamela (Enos) West ’67/’67
  • David Carr and Angela Carr ’84/–
  • David Dain and Judith (Monroe) Dain ’58/’59
  • Larry DeYoung and Joyce (Lewis) DeYoung ’69/’69
  • James Graham and David Dusek ’88/–
  • Richard Pejeau and Susan (Brethauer) Pejeau ’66/’66
  • W. Robert Price and Sandra (Pugh) Price ’83/’84
  • Robert Warren ’68

  • Bruce Burkey and Marilyn Burkey ’61/–
  • Bruce Bustard and Victoria (Lounsbury) Bustard ’76/’76
  • Michael R. Canty
  • Clearstead Advisors LLC
  • Franziska (Teuffel) Dacek and James Dacek ’74/–
  • The Estates of James and Isabelle Dunlap
  • Linda (Price) Jardini ’60
  • Jacqueline (Larsen) Krabill ’51
  • Anonymous
  • Donald and Lillian+ Nunnelly ’51/–
  • G. Benjamin Oliver (President Emeritus)
  • Tamara (Brady) Pendleton and Alexander Pendleton ’69/– and the Pendleton Foundation, Inc.
  • Janis (Piwkowski) Shelton and James Shelton ’72/–
  • Barbara Shipley ’04 and The Walter V. and Judith L. Shipley Family Foundation
  • Steven West and Pamela (Enos) West ’67/’67
  • Charles Marn and Kathleen Hawkins ’78/–
  • Ruth McCalla Edwards ’71
  • Thomas McKenna and Kelli (Roepke) McKenna ’78/’78
  • Kevin McMahon and Kristen (Rossman) McMahon ’74/’74
  • Nicole Monachino ’00
  • Michael Myers and Debbi Myers ’83/–
  • G. Benjamin (President Emeritus) Oliver and Paula Oliver
  • Denise Patterson ’91
  • Janis (Piwkowski) Shelton and James Shelton ’72/–
  • Stephen Smith and Susan Smith ’69/–
  • Cynthia Smith and Gregory Petrick ’78/–
  • J. Philip Smith and Susan (Cannon) Smith ’63/’64
  • Matthew Vana and Krystyl Vana ’08/–
  • Robert and Helena Vana and The Vana Family Foundation
  • Annie Williams ’62
  • Carol (Blanchard) Wolfe and David Wolfe ’70/–

  • Charmaine Kepes and Ugur Aker ’93/–
  • Jonathan Bell and Constance Colwell ’75/–
  • Kevin Bradley and JoEllen Minchak ’84/’82
  • Richard Brockett and Mary Ann Brockett
  • Michael Carlson ’70
  • Ms Abby T Cook
  • Roger Cooper and Doral Cooper ’70/–
  • Bradley Cromes and Lindsey (Wilson) Cromes ’06/’07
  • Robert Cruden and Diana Gannett ’58/–
  • Katherine E Demuesy
  • Tonia (Bell) Ferrell and Daniel Ferrell ’97/–
  • Jess Ford and Suon Ford ’70/–
  • Terry Hartle and Susan Quantius ’73/–
  • Ted Hellmuth and Betsy Hellmuth
  • Jay Hershey ’63
  • J. Phillip Jones and Norma (Collins) Jones ’47/’49
  • Harold Kanarek and Norma Kanarek ’66/–
  • Allen Kannapell and Barbara Kannapell
  • Beverly Keefer ’67
  • Mary (Boice) Lancaster and Henry Lancaster+ ’59/–
  • John Lendvay and Scott Nunes ’83/–
  • Liwei Li and Kayla Li ’92/–
  • Wendy (Fox) Lichtenwalter and Rick Lichtenwalter+ ’72/–
  • Todd Little and Cynthia (Sauer) Little ’79/’80
  • Leesa Mann and Dwight Emerson ’68/–
  • Ruth McCalla Edwards ’71
  • Averil (Evans) McClelland ’57
  • Thomas McKenna and Kelli (Roepke) McKenna ’78/’78
  • Michael Myers and Debbi Myers ’83/–
  • Eileen (Anthony) Niemi and Edwin Niemi ’48/–
  • Jacqueline O’Neill ’64
  • Simon Pankove and Melissa Pankove ’79/–
  • Michael Read and Sarah (Cardinal) Read ’96/’98
  • Thomas Reuschling and Dorothy Reuschling ’64/–
  • Molly Rinehart
  • Henry Schellenger and Julie Schellenger ’80/–
  • Catherine Smerek and Edward Smerek ’84/–
  • J. Philip Smith and Susan (Cannon) Smith ’63/’64
  • Donald Soltis and Jill Soltis ’66/–
  • Philip Spagnuolo and Sara (Townley) Spagnuolo ’69/’69
  • Joe Stamm and Leslie Stamm ’68/–
  • Janis (Reed) Trachtman and Richard Trachtman ’69/–
  • Jane Upton ’72
  • Matthew Vana and Krystyl Vana ’08/–
  • Robert and Helena Vana and The Vana Family Foundation
  • John Vlad and Mary Alice (Roberts) Vlad ’56/’56
  • Mary Walser ’70
  • Carol (Blanchard) Wolfe and David Wolfe ’70/–
  • Fred Zacharias ’52
  • Katarzyna (Kruzel) Zarish and Jeff Zarish ’93/–

  • David Ambrose ’67
  • Anonymous
  • P. Thomas Bacher and Madeleine Bacher ’78/–
  • Roger Baker and Janet (Burt) Baker ’69/’69
  • James Bekeny and Nancy Bekeny ’73/–
  • Alice (Lane) Bell ’53
  • Anonymous
  • Ralph Burgess and Ruth (Huey) Burgess+ ’61/’62
  • Anonymous
  • The Estate of Mrs. Anne K. Christman
  • Carole (Racine) Conley ’58
  • Virginia (Dunipace) Cook ’53
  • Lisa (Prouty) Corwin and Gilbert Corwin ’88/–
  • Charles and Diana Curtiss ’74/–
  • Janet (Hyndman) Cushman and Robert Cushman ’70/–
  • The Estate of Cecelia Davies
  • Vincent and Nancy DiGirolamo and The Ayco Charitable Foundation
  • Estate of Dona Dise ’51
  • Michael Dively
  • Stephen Dlouhy and Francina (McWilton) Dlouhy ’74/’74
  • Clay (Yates) Dobrovolec ’69
  • Anonymous
  • Anonymous
  • Jenifer Garfield
  • Jayne (Hurst) Geneva and Louis Geneva ’67/–
  • Sharon Gmutza and Thomas Gmutza ’11/–
  • James Gold and Cheryl Gold+ ’66/–
  • Timothy Goslee and Lynne (Sanders) Goslee ’64/’65
  • Gerald Graham
  • R. Thomas Green, Jr. and Gretchen Green
  • Michael Greenwood and Susan Greenwood
  • Paul Gregor and Barbara Divine
  • Michael Grzesiak and Karen (Dougall) Grzesiak ’90/’92
  • Jimmie Hanes and Mary Hanes ’63/–
  • M. Reid Hankin and Bondie (Dix) Hankin ’70/’69
  • Janice Hargate ’57
  • Scott Hatfield and Lisa Schneider
  • John Havener and Lisa Schneider ’79/’80
  • Elisabeth Hesse ’05
  • Laetitia Hight ’13
  • Mary Hollenbach
  • Michael Houska and Brenda Houska ’82/–
  • Richard W. Jones and Diane A. Jones ’72/–
  • Robert Klinzing and Rozanne (Cole) Klinzing ’68/’68
  • Richard Kocan and Laura Bolles-Kocan ’63/–
  • Abbey Kos ’05
  • Laura (Salter) Kubatko and Justin Kubatko ’94/–
  • Frances Layton
  • Justin and Lacey Lonis ’14/–
  • Christine (Blair) Legow and Elliot Legow ’74/–
  • Karl Livengood and Betsy Livengood ’61/–
  • Rosser Mainwaring and Christine Mainwaring ’74/–
  • Marilyn Malina ’49
  • Donald Marshall ’62
  • Alex Massiello and Jennifer Massiello ’77/–
  • Michael Massouh and Virginia (Jacox) Massouh ’61/’65
  • Stephen Matthews and Sheila Whetzel ’71/–
  • Dr. Candace S. McCoy ’74
  • Frank Merritt ’65
  • Paul Milz ’72
  • William Moss and Kathleen Moss ’79/–
  • Judy Muyskens
  • Peter Namen and Andrea Namen ’81/–
  • Andrew Oldman and S. Madeleine Oldman
  • Sally Olds ’51
  • Ernest Pasqualone and Sarah (Norment) Pasqualone ’77/’77
  • Denise Patterson ’91
  • Susan (Dlugo) Penko and Paul Penko ’68/–
  • Anonymous
  • Jennifer Prugh ’91
  • Edward Reed+ and Jan (Case) Reed ’53/’56
  • Michael Root and Tracy Root ’81/–
  • Nancy Rubin
  • John Sawyer ’70
  • Christopher Schmitt and Melissa Schmitt ’04/–
  • Richard Sechrist ’51
  • Seku Shabazz ’00
  • Cynthia Smith and Gregory Petrick ’78/–
  • Andrew Stofan and Barbara (Bedell) Stofan ’57/’57
  • Peter and Laura Swallow
  • Douglas H. Thompson and Robin C. Thompson
  • John Titch and Terasa Titch ’80/–
  • Marsha (Weeks) Traill and Peter Traill ’71/–
  • Elvia (Smith) Wade and Arnold Wade ’60/–
  • Michele Warholic ’80
  • Sally Webb ’78
  • C. Daniel Weber and Donna Weber ’61/–
  • Detra West
  • Anonymous
  • Jay Wilder ’67
  • Anonymous
  • Annie Williams ’62
  • George Wright and Louise Hausman ’68/–
  • Anonymous
  • Erica (Antoniotti) Wathey and Joseph Wathey ’91/–
  • Sally Webb ’78
  • David Weber ’69
  • Detra West
  • Lindajean Western
  • Jay Wilder ’67
  • Susan Young and William Roper ’74/–
  • Fred Zacharias ’52
  • Katarzyna (Kruzel) Zarish and Jeff Zarish ’93/–

Other Leadership Giving

  • Thomas Andrews ’59
  • Larry DeYoung and Joyce (Lewis) DeYoung ’69/’69
  • C. Thomas Harvie and Iris A. Harvie
  • J. Phillip Jones and Norma (Collins) Jones ’47/’49
  • Ken Lawton
  • Mark Logan and Anne Logan ’60/–
  • Susan McGill-Andrews
  • Dean Scarborough and Janice Bini ’77/– and The Bini-Scarborough Family Charitable Fund
  • Anonymous
  • Perry Streidel and Jim Asp ’75/–
  • Stephen Werner

  • David Ambrose ’67
  • Roger Baldwin and Margaret Baldwin ’69/–
  • Donald Batisky ’83
  • Larry and Alison (Copius) Bouts ’71/’71 and The Bouts Scholarship Foundation
  • Anonymous
  • Vincent and Nancy DiGirolamo and The Ayco Charitable Foundation
  • James Graham and David Dusek ’88/–
  • Michael Kernan ’88
  • Joseph LaCamera ’58
  • Stephen Love and Jacquelyn Love ’09/–
  • Kevin McMahon and Kristen (Rossman) McMahon ’74/’74
  • M LaVerne Miner and William R Miner+ –/’45
  • Susan and Joseph Minor
  • Nicole Monachino and Col. Michael Cullinane ’00/–
  • Ellen (Foster) Monroe and Thomas Monroe+ ’64/–
  • Kenneth Moore and Cindy Holland ’69/’00
  • G. Benjamin Oliver (President Emeritus)
  • Frank Paden ’73
  • Anthony J Payiavlas and Tina Payiavlas
  • Walter Peckinpaugh and Marilyn Peckinpaugh ’65/–
  • Marilyn (Mattison) Rice ’61
  • Stephen Robb and Judy Honig ’70/–
  • Joan Roguski ’77
  • Bruce Shylo and Karen Shylo ’71/–
  • Alexander Sidorowicz and Ruth Sidorowicz
  • Randy and Kathy Spencer
  • Richard Thompson and Rhonda Thompson
  • Robert Warren ’68
  • Paul Whitacre and Pamela Whitacre ’78/–
  • Fred Zacharias ’52
  • Anonymous

  • Lloyd Alger ’06
  • Joanne (Milliren) Bauman ’58
  • David Bishoff and Ann Bishoff
  • Robert Blaine and Martha Blaine ’69/–
  • Robert Brethauer and Nancy Glennan-Brethauer ’69/’69
  • Christopher M. Faiver, PhD ’69
  • Tonia (Bell) Ferrell and Daniel Ferrell ’97/–
  • Norman Kelker and Hanna Kelker ’61/–
  • Todd Little and Cynthia (Sauer) Little ’79/’80
  • Frank Merritt ’65
  • Randolph Neal and Teresa (Fergason) Neal ’78/’79
  • Richard Pejeau and Susan (Brethauer) Pejeau ’66/’66
  • Mary Ann Perry
  • Doris Smith

All Alumni Giving

  • Martha (Harnar) Cargo ’39
  • The Estate of Cecelia Davies

  • Anonymous
  • Eleanor (Bowen) Berry and Frank Berry ’49/–
  • Paula (Elliott) Bradley ’45
  • Lynn (Hermer) Cathcart+
  • Anonymous
  • Carol (Spencer) Gibson ’48
  • Anonymous
  • Nancy (Ackerman) Hillyard and Dan Norris ’47/–
  • J. Phillip Jones and Norma (Collins) Jones ’47/’49
  • Jayne (Dungan) Kidder ’48
  • Jack Kinsinger ’48
  • Marilyn Malina ’49
  • Anonymous
  • Eileen (Anthony) Niemi and Edwin Niemi ’48/–
  • Estate of Addelyn (Parker) Kinsinger ’47
  • Estate of Ann (Marcua) Possage ’48
  • Margaret (Roth) Robson ’49
  • Richard Spencer+ ’42
  • Anonymous
  • Anonymous
  • Anonymous

  • Harry Adams and Sally Adams ’57/–
  • William+ and Kathryn (Engelhard) Allen ’56/’59
  • Anonymous
  • Thomas Andrews ’59
  • Beverly (Johnson) Applebee and Donald Applebee+ ’57/–
  • Anonymous
  • Robert S. Bates and M. Sue Bates ’50/–
  • Joanne (Milliren) Bauman ’58
  • Kathryn Behm ’57
  • Alice (Lane) Bell ’53
  • Carter Bennett and Elizabeth Bennett
  • Norma (Hudson) Blank ’59
  • Evelyn (Hagstrom) Bowers ’51
  • Olive (Wendell) Boyd+ ’51
  • Betty (Chambers) Boydstun and Richard Boydstun ’58/–
  • Helen (Haugh) Bradley ’53
  • Elizabeth (Heckel) Breederland and Henry Breederland ’59
  • Margaret (Feucht) Brooks ’58
  • Frank Burrows and Doris Burrows ’52/–
  • Mary (Barnett) Calvin ’55
  • Elizabeth (Wackerman) Carter and Jack Knight ’57/–
  • Marilyn (Burrows) Chinnis ’51
  • Jean (Molyneux) Choate ’58
  • Anonymous
  • Carole (Racine) Conley ’58
  • Virginia (Dunipace) Cook ’53
  • Barbara (Kelsall) Couture
  • Frederick Crouter and Louise (Patterson) Crouter ’54/’52
  • Robert Cruden and Diana Gannett ’58/–
  • Anonymous
  • Loretta L. (Lutchka) Curry ’57
  • Nancy (Ziel) Curtis-Einheit and Herb Einheit ’57/–
  • David Dain and Judith (Monroe) Dain ’58/’59
  • Craig Damon and Lois Sherry ’56/–
  • Anonymous
  • Estate of Dona Dise ’51
  • Janet (Miller) Donaldson ’58
  • Lenora (Gray) Elbaum and J. Kenneth Elbaum ’56/–
  • Martha (Douglas) Ellsworth ’53
  • Chalmer Ernst ’58
  • Linda (Dean) Fihelly ’58
  • Ruth (Lemmon) Fletcher-Ferrill ’56
  • K. Gerald Foote and Mary (Olds) Foote ’58/’58
  • Betty Foulk ’59
  • Anonymous
  • C. Wallace Getty and Mildred (Humphries) Getty ’55/’55
  • Willard Gombert and Vivian Gombert ’56/–
  • Betty (Smith) Green ’53
  • Donna Gyor ’57
  • Leland Haas and Nancy Haas ’51/–
  • Peter Hammar and Diane Hammar ’57/–
  • Janice Hargate ’57
  • Harry Haskins and Phyllis Haskins ’51/–
  • Robert Helms and Carol (Wilcox) Helms ’59/’59
  • David Heym ’54
  • Judith (Miller) Hildebrandt and Hermann Botzow ’58/–
  • Richard+ and Dolores (Bencina) Hoeh ’52/’55
  • Richard+ and Dolores (Bencina) Hoeh ’52/’55
  • Noel Holland and Yvonne Holland ’51/–
  • William Horning and Katherine (Jewett) Horning ’55/’56
  • Alice (Vild) Howenstine and William Howenstine ’52/–
  • Anonymous
  • Douglas Hurd ’59
  • Russell Hurd and Kay (Krohn) Hurd ’59/’59
  • Suzanne (Lewis) Ivey ’58
  • Sarah (Canfield) Jaworowski ’58
  • Carl Johnson and Theresa Johnson ’52/–
  • Robert Jones and Marguerite Jones ’58/–
  • Amy (Ticconi) Jordan ’55
  • Kir Karouna ’51
  • William Kendall ’53
  • Anonymous
  • Mary (Davis) Kilcoyne and Neil Kilcoyne ’58/–
  • William Kingzett and Gwendolyn (Gibbs) Kingzett+ ’53/’53
  • Catherine (Merkle) Klamar and John Klamar ’58/–
  • Jacqueline (Larsen) Krabill ’51
  • Joseph LaCamera ’58
  • Charles Lambert and Kay Lambert ’55/–
  • Mary (Boice) Lancaster and Henry Lancaster+ ’59/–
  • Ward Lawrence and Joan (Rowland) Lawrence ’57/’58
  • Estate of Harlene (Jones) Lee ’51
  • Janet (Schaum) Lillibridge and John Lillibridge ’57/–
  • Kay (Bramley) Lingafelter ’57
  • Daniel MacArthur and Catherine MacArthur ’52/–
  • Anonymous
  • Daniel Marsh and Janet (Feucht) Marsh ’59/’59
  • Richard Masters ’58
  • Virginia Costea Mayhew
  • Anonymous
  • Averil (Evans) McClelland ’57
  • Donald McPherson and Sandra McPherson ’54/–
  • Hubert Meabon and Marilyn Meabon
  • Toby Miller ’59
  • Gerald Miller and Carmen Miller ’58/–
  • Jay Miller and Valery Miller ’57/–
  • Robert Mitchell and Dora Mitchell+ ’51/–
  • Anita (Rauchwerger) Moser ’57
  • William Napper and Carol Napper ’58/–
  • Barbara (Sandy) Newman ’52
  • Philip Norton ’54
  • Sally Olds ’51
  • Carl Oney ’58
  • Janet (Reimel) and Edgar+ Peck ’53/’55
  • Sigmund Peck and Rae (Harmon) Peck ’53/’55
  • Anne (Linton) Pennock ’53
  • Sandra (Cunningham) Phillips ’59
  • Edward Reed+ and Jan (Case) Reed ’53/’56
  • Evelyn (Hunn) Rice ’54
  • Glen Roat and Helen Roat ’53/–
  • Richard Rowe ’58
  • Marian (East) Rubach ’58
  • Benton Russell and Vikki Russell ’52/–
  • Phyllis (Thomas) Schenkkan ’54
  • Richard Sechrist ’51
  • Patricia (Gibbs) Shanower ’50
  • Eileen (Tubaugh) Simpson ’51
  • Bryce Smith and Janet Smith ’52/–
  • Lewis Smith and Doris Ann (Alger) Smith ’52/’52
  • Anonymous
  • Donald Stannard ’53
  • Carolyn (Rees) Stefani ’57
  • Muriel (Watkins) Stiffler ’55
  • Stuart Stiffler ’55
  • Andrew Stofan and Barbara (Bedell) Stofan ’57/’57
  • Larry Sutton and Patricia Hollister-Sutton
  • Edward Taylor and Carol Taylor ’57/–
  • Marilyn (Miller) Taylor ’51
  • Myron Thomas and Sharon (Geist) Thomas ’55/’59
  • Marcia (Rosenblatt) Thompson ’52
  • Oscar Trivers Jr and Betty Trivers ’56/–
  • Joseph Tutton and Lynn Tutton ’59/–
  • Elizabeth (Sly) Van Buren ’51
  • Duane Van Demark ’58
  • William Verbsky and Judith Verbsky
  • John Vlad and Mary Alice (Roberts) Vlad ’56/’56
  • Marilyn (Van Voorhis) Voshall and Roy Voshall ’55/–
  • Mark Walker ’57
  • Prudence Warren ’56
  • Margaret (Baker) Wente ’55
  • Alnetta (Ramsey) Whitaker ’59
  • Anonymous
  • Marshall and Marjorie (Foley) Winkle ’57/’58
  • Phyllis (Williams) Young ’58
  • Fred Zacharias ’52
  • Anonymous

  • Betts Abel and Patrick Saccomandi ’67/–
  • Susan (Broman) Adamson ’67
  • John Albanese and Susan (Vincent) Albanese ’68/’70
  • Mariellen Aley ’61
  • David Allen and Kathleen (Konchan) Allen ’62/’64
  • Marilyn Allison ’65
  • David Ambrose ’67
  • Mary (Brinson) Amick ’60
  • Richard Ancona and Nancy Ancona ’63/–
  • Sarah Olive (Sprague) Andersen and Jim Andersen ’65/–
  • Ellen (Gavlinski) Anderson ’69
  • Robert Antes and Diane (Chapman) Antes ’66/’65
  • Frances (Funaro) Ardito and James Ardito ’64/–
  • Thomas Avsec and Susan (Hinchman) Avsec ’68/’72
  • Anonymous
  • L. Faye (Brininger) Baker ’64
  • Roger Baker and Janet (Burt) Baker ’69/’69
  • Roger Baldwin and Margaret Baldwin ’69/–
  • Lester Baltimore ’64
  • John Banta and Linda (Cotrell) Banta ’69/’72
  • Judy Kay (White) Bard ’65
  • Marilyn (Thompson) Bauer and Roger Bauer ’69/–
  • Crevolyn (McDevitt) Bell and Stuart Bell ’67/–
  • Lawrence Bennett and Jessica (Webb) Bennett ’69/’69
  • Alfred Benz and Lynn Benz ’66/–
  • Michael Berke and Toby Berke ’69/–
  • Marjorie (Ticknor) Berkey and Terry Berkey ’62/–
  • Estate of Carol (Lohman) Berthold ’61
  • Anonymous
  • Anonymous
  • Robert Blaine and Martha Blaine ’69/–
  • Libby (Hill) Blake and Jim Blake ’69/–
  • Richard Blough and Joyce Blough ’66/–
  • Jean Sutherland and J. Robert Booth ’61/–
  • Judith (Wight) Bowker and Michael Bowker ’65/–
  • Kathleen (Kerrigan) Boyajy and Richard Boyajy ’66/–
  • Robert Brethauer and Nancy Glennan-Brethauer ’69/’69
  • Charles Brininger and Patricia (Fenton) Brininger ’67/’67
  • Pamela Brininger ’65
  • Anonymous
  • Inga (Fahrenholtz) and David+ Brooks ’61/’61
  • Eleanor (Strickland) Brown ’62
  • Anonymous
  • Richard Bruce and Beth (Chubbs) Bruce ’65/–
  • Sheryl Buckley ’68
  • Ralph Burgess and Ruth (Huey) Burgess+ ’61/’62
  • Bruce Burkey and Marilyn Burkey ’61/–
  • Robert Burkey and Kirsten (Hansen) Burkey ’63/’63
  • H. Kenneth Burton
  • Charles Bury and Lynn Bury ’62/–
  • Suzanne (Husa) Buser ’67
  • Grace (Lamb) Butcher ’66
  • Stewart Canfield and Debra Canfield ’69/–
  • William Caputi and Doris (Litchfield) Caputi ’66/’68
  • Eugene Carbaugh and Margaret Carbaugh ’67
  • James Carney ’60
  • Richard Carpenter and Carol Carpenter ’65/–
  • Richard Catteau and Dale Catteau
  • Barbara (Gumperz) ’66
  • Frank Cimino and Susan (Benton) Cimino ’69/’69
  • James Clarke ’66
  • Thomas Clarke ’64
  • Lynn (Craddock) Cohee and Richard Cohee ’69/–
  • Kathryn (Gemlich) Converse and John Converse ’61/–
  • Wynn (Baker) Cook ’61
  • Anonymous
  • Thomas Coughlin and Nancy Coughlin
  • Dale Cox ’60
  • Douglas Crawford and Letitia Crawford ’64/–
  • John Crea and Mary (Maltby) Crea ’67/’70
  • Florence (McClelland) Cross and Ray Cross ’63/–
  • Truman Crowell and Jo Ann Crowell
  • Andrew Currie, Jr. and Ames Sheldon ’61/–
  • Jane Cutler-Long ’63
  • Sandra Danburg and Richard Pollack ’69/–
  • Anonymous
  • Charles Darsie and Sandra Cook ’62/–
  • Patricia Darsie and Terry Dyroff ’64/–
  • John C. Davis and Minh-Tam Davis ’66/–
  • John Davis and Kathryn (Blodgett) Davis ’69/’69
  • Patric Dawe and Marsha Dawe ’62/–
  • Jenifer (Hale) Deming ’69
  • Bruce Dentler and Letitia (Stewart) Dentler ’69/’69
  • Paula (Turner) deVaux and Peter deVaux ’65/–
  • Larry DeYoung and Joyce (Lewis) DeYoung ’69/’69
  • Barbara DeZengotita ’69
  • M. Reid Hankin and Bondie (Dix) Hankin ’70/’69
  • Clay (Yates) Dobrovolec ’69
  • Joyce (Ryel) Dorman ’65
  • David Dorson and Beverly (Green) Dorson ’65/’65
  • John Dunn and Barbara (Seese) Dunn ’65/’67
  • Daniel Dyer and Joyce Dyer ’66/–
  • Kincaid (Brines) Early ’67
  • Ethan Evans and Nancy Evans ’68/–
  • Christopher M. Faiver, PhD ’69
  • Joyce (Tupper) Faiver ’65
  • David Faulkner ’61
  • John Fetzer and Janice (Breckenridge) Fetzer ’69/’70
  • Kurt Field and Elizabeth (Ruf) Field ’66/’67
  • William Finch and Carol Finch ’68/–
  • Judith (Raymond) Fischer ’68
  • George Fiske ’69
  • Sue (Kingston) Florio and Charles Florio ’67/–
  • Sandra (Creech) Floyd and Jack Floyd ’64/–
  • Susan Ford ’65
  • James Frank and Elizabeth (Ahls) Frank ’63/–
  • Douglas Franley and Nancy (White) Franley ’68/’70
  • Janet (Kohn) Friedman ’67
  • Mary (Beard) Furillo and Michael+ Furillo ’60/–
  • Anonymous
  • Anonymous
  • Nancy (Bush) Gassler ’64
  • Jayne (Hurst) Geneva and Louis Geneva ’67/–
  • Martha (Gray) Gienke ’60
  • Lana (Kirk) Ginnis and Barry Ginnis ’67/–
  • James Gold and Cheryl Gold+ ’66/–
  • Gerould Goldner and Bonnie Goldner ’60/–
  • Timothy Goslee and Lynne (Sanders) Goslee ’64/’65
  • Lawrence Gould and Starr Gould ’60/–
  • Alden Green and Linda Green ’66/–
  • Lemuel Green and Joan (May) Green ’64/’64
  • Jerry Griffin ’61
  • Gregory E. Griffith ’68
  • Frank Grubelnik and Barbara Grubelnik ’69/–
  • David Hagen and Karen Wayenberg ’67/–
  • Michael Hamas ’69
  • Robert Hamilton and Kyoko Hamilton ’64
  • Jimmie Hanes and Mary Hanes ’63/–
  • John Hanna and Sara Hanna ’64/–
  • Anonymous
  • Alexander Allan Hayes ’69
  • William Heath and Roser Caminals-Heath ’64/–
  • Donald Heidt and Mary Heidt ’61/–
  • Robert Heinbaugh and Paul Hinrichsen ’64/–
  • Gary Hermann and Ginna (Moran) Hermann ’68/’69
  • Jay Hershey ’63
  • John Heyburn and Virginia Heyburn ’69/–
  • George Hirt ’63
  • Richard Horton ’65
  • Robert Horton and Mary Ann Horton ’63/–
  • Neva Adele Hoskin ’69
  • Clifford Hunt and Pamela (Hansen) Hunt ’69/’68
  • Carl Hurd and Irene Hurd ’63/–
  • John Hurst+ and Lillian (Bierce) Hurst ’56/’62
  • Jeffrey Ignatoff and Kathleen Ignatoff ’64/–
  • Linda Ikeda ’67
  • Jennifer (Kraut) Imbody and Eric Imbody ’68/–
  • Marcia (Rohrbach) Imsande ’60
  • Carol (Bleecher) Isaak ’68
  • Linda (Price) Jardini ’60
  • D. Lee Johns and Karen (Hurst) Johns ’65/’64
  • Donald Jones ’69
  • Kent Jordan and Laurel Jordan ’67/–
  • Harold Kanarek and Norma Kanarek ’66/–
  • Charles Kauffman and Nancy Kauffman ’64/–
  • Beverly Keefer ’67
  • Norman Kelker and Hanna Kelker ’61/–
  • Arthur Keller and Judith Keller ’62/–
  • Anonymous
  • Anonymous
  • Douglas Kiessling ’69
  • Sarah Kindleberger ’69
  • George Kletecka and Marylane Kletecka ’61/–
  • Robert Klinzing and Rozanne (Cole) Klinzing ’68/’68
  • Karin Knutsen and Kenneth Anderson ’65/–
  • Richard Kocan and Laura Bolles-Kocan ’63/–
  • Kenneth Konchan ’63
  • Beverly (Peters) Lange ’68
  • R. Charles Larlham ’67
  • Steve Lassan and Doreen Lassan ’65/–
  • John Lauder and Susan Lauder ’68/–
  • James Lavery and Linda Lavery ’69/–
  • Charles Lawrence and Virginia Lawrence ’68/–
  • Anonymous
  • Joan (Sparling) Lebkuchner and Benno Lebkuchner ’69/–
  • Evelyn (Kuhn) Lehman and Ronald Lehman ’63/–
  • Donna (Rogoff) Lenkner and James Lenkner ’69/–
  • Judith (Bonderia) Lilley and Douglas Lilley ’68/–
  • Anonymous
  • Karl Livengood and Betsy Livengood ’61/–
  • Louis Livengood and Nancy Livengood ’62/–
  • Mark Logan and Anne Logan ’60/–
  • Barbara London ’68
  • Anonymous
  • Linn Loomis and Sandra Loomis ’62/–
  • Katherine Loring and Robert Benjamin ’68/–
  • James Lowell ’66
  • William Mallett and Masuko Mallett
  • Leesa Mann and Dwight Emerson ’68/–
  • Gary Marks and Kathryn (Mayhew) Marks ’63/’65
  • Richard Marsh and Judith Odenheimer ’68/–
  • Donald Marshall ’62
  • Frederick Martin ’64
  • James Martin and Karen (Wierwille) Martin ’65/’64
  • Sharon (Robins) Martin and Roy Martin ’65/–
  • Mary (Dodds) Marusek and John Marusek ’64/–
  • Michael Massouh and Virginia (Jacox) Massouh ’61/’65
  • Anonymous
  • Robert Maurovich ’66
  • Candace (Marshall) McClintock ’63
  • James McCreanor and Suzan McCreanor ’68/–
  • Gail (Mosman) McDonald and Paul McDonald ’65/–
  • Margaret (Moore) McFarland ’65
  • Karen (Sivulka) McKnight and Thomas McKnight ’65/–
  • Sarah (Richter) McLean ’69
  • George Melnykovich and Caroline (Thomas) Melnykovich ’65/’66
  • Frank Merritt ’65
  • Roberta Milar ’64
  • Mrs. D. Dean Millhone ’62
  • Joyce Mobley and Gordon Young ’69/–
  • Ellen (Foster) Monroe and Thomas Monroe+ ’64/–
  • Kenneth Moore and Cindy Holland ’69/’00
  • Hugh Morgan and Nan Morgan ’66/–
  • Todd Morris and Faith (Kelker) Morris ’62/’64
  • James Mottice and Barbara Mottice ’60/–
  • Robert Mottice and Marlene Mottice ’60/–
  • Jack Mumma and Judith (Moon) Mumma ’62/’62
  • Eugene Nagle and Leticia Nagle ’67/–
  • Donna (Wackerman) Nagy and Joseph Nagy+ ’67/–
  • Ernest Neal and Diann Neal ’63/–
  • K. Patrick Neill and Sarah Neill ’68/–
  • Sara Lee (Bacon) Neill ’65
  • Robert Nelson and Marva Nelson ’66/–
  • David Norman and Diane Norman ’64/–
  • Kenneth Oblak and Kathleen Oblak ’68/–
  • Andrew Oldman and S. Madeleine Oldman
  • Kenneth Hilton and Margaret Anne (Olson) Hilton ’70/’69
  • Jacqueline O’Neill ’64
  • Denis Osborn and Nancy (Sebastian) Osborn ’61/’61
  • Arthur L. Paddock, III and Patricia Paddock ’69/–
  • J. William Palmer and Suzanne Palmer ’65/–
  • Richard Pavlasek ’67
  • Walter Peckinpaugh and Marilyn Peckinpaugh ’65/–
  • Mary (Monnig) Peet ’69
  • Harry Peets and Marqurite Peets ’64/–
  • Richard Pejeau and Susan (Brethauer) Pejeau ’66/’66
  • Tamara (Brady) Pendleton and Alexander Pendleton ’69/– and the Pendleton Foundation, Inc.
  • Susan (Dlugo) Penko and Paul Penko ’68/–
  • Anonymous
  • Mary Ann Perry
  • Sandra (Skelton) Piepho and Stuart Wills ’65/–
  • Robert Pollock ’69
  • F. Clayton Pond and Marjorie Pond ’63/–
  • Gail (Meyer) Pytel ’66
  • Dolly (Sterling) Raines ’64
  • Sharon Raphael and Mina Meyer+ ’63/–
  • Thomas Rawdon and Joan Rawdon ’62/–
  • William Reese and Hazel Reese ’67/–
  • Thomas Reuschling and Dorothy Reuschling ’64/–
  • Carol (Vunck) Reynolds and Roy Reynolds ’67/–
  • Marilyn (Mattison) Rice ’61
  • Sherman and Rama (Schinagle) Riemenschneider ’65/’66
  • Joseph Ries and Karen (Ziegler) Ries ’65/’65
  • Sharon Creech and Lyle Rigg ’67/–
  • David Rinear and Sheila Rinear ’66/–
  • Anonymous
  • Susan Roberts ’68
  • Robert Robertson and Melanie (Diekmann) Robertson ’66/’66
  • John Rosenman and Jane (Palmer) Rosenman ’63/’64
  • John Rowland ’63
  • Mary Ann (Gough) Ryan ’67
  • Louis Sabo and Patricia (Morse) Sabo ’64/’65
  • Ann (Lincke) Saltsman ’61
  • Richard Sanders and Jane (Anderson) Sanders ’68/’68
  • Philip Schenck and Maryalice Widness ’66/–
  • Eileen Scholl and Richard Fuqua ’69/–
  • Marcia (Wright) Schulte and Allan Schulte ’69/–
  • Frank Schwartz and Holly (Smith) Schwartz ’69/’69
  • Anonymous
  • Joseph Scordalakes and Deborah Scordalakes ’68/–
  • Carol (Wolfe) Setny ’60
  • James Shaffer and Elaine Felsen ’62/–
  • Robert Shattuck and Xu Cheng ’60/–
  • Nancy (Mathes) Sigler and Gerald Sigler ’68/–
  • James Slotta and Oliveann (Davis) Slotta ’63/’63
  • Douglas Smith and Gretchen Smith ’66/–
  • J. Philip Smith and Susan (Cannon) Smith ’63/’64
  • Sharyl G Smith and Larry Swanson ’64/–
  • Stephen Smith and Susan Smith ’69/–
  • Donald Soltis and Jill Soltis ’66/–
  • Philip Spagnuolo and Sara (Townley) Spagnuolo ’69/’69
  • Gary Spencer and Mary Spencer ’61/–
  • Joe Stamm and Leslie Stamm ’68/–
  • Thomas Steele and Nancy (Darrah) Steele ’62/’64
  • Margaret (West) Stephens and John Stephens ’60/–
  • Shirley (Morlan) Stoffer and Richard Stoffer ’61/–
  • Kenneth Stump and Lucille Stump ’61/–
  • Ellen (Beam) Sutliff and Paul Bogardus ’64/ —
  • Vinetta (Hale) Suzettis -69
  • Charles Sweeney and Dianne Sweeney ’69/–
  • J Michael Swetye and Idette Swetye ’69/–
  • William Taczak and Janet (Schwenzfeier) Taczak ’66/’67
  • Liselotte (Filippi) Tan and Eng Tan ’64/–
  • Carol Thomas ’65
  • Frederick Thompson and Diane (Opdkye) Thompson ’65/’66
  • Rodney Thompson and Mary Thompson ’63/–
  • Jane (Biedenweg) Thrasher and William Thrasher ’68/–
  • Ronald Tie and Shirley Tie ’68/–
  • Harry Tolles and Robbyn (Ramp) Tolles ’69/’69
  • Jeannine Tonetti ’65
  • Andrea (Monroe) Toonder ’61
  • Janis (Reed) Trachtman and Richard Trachtman ’69/–
  • Robert Tribby and Kathleen Tribby ’66/–
  • Gretchen (Doerschug) Tucker and Ford Tucker ’65/–
  • Prudence (Senuta) Tucker and John Tucker ’65/–
  • Ruth (Stanonik) Van Hala and Earl Van Hala ’65/–
  • Jim Vincent ’65
  • William VonBenken and Laura VonBenken ’66/–
  • Elvia (Smith) Wade and Arnold Wade ’60/–
  • Iva Walker ’64
  • Robert Walker ’66
  • Shirley Selanders Wall and Gary Wall ’63/–
  • Robert Waller and Marainanna Waller ’66/–
  • Shirley (Myers) Walsh ’67
  • Janet (Varner) Ward and Roger Ward ’68/–
  • Nancy (Cross) Wares and Stanley Wares ’65/–
  • Robert Warren ’68
  • C. Daniel Weber and Donna Weber ’61/–
  • David Weber ’69
  • Frederick Weimert and Judith Weimert ’68/–
  • Steven West and Pamela (Enos) West ’67/’67
  • Susan (Bell) Wheeler and Raymond Wheeler
  • James Whitelaw and Claudette (Camy) Whitelaw ’61/’60
  • Jay Wilder ’67
  • Annie Williams ’62
  • Henry Wineman and Trudi Wineman ’63/–
  • Henry Wise and Shelley Wise ’61/–
  • Anonymous
  • George Wright and Louise Hausman ’68/–
  • Konstantine Yankopolus ’69
  • Anonymous
  • Anonymous
  • Edward Kostansek and Rosemary (Zuzek) Kostansek ’70/’66

  • Robert Abdalian and Sue Ellen (Lewis) Abdalian ’71/–
  • Nicholas Abramovich and Irene Abramovich ’70
  • Terry Abramovich and Lynne (Rohrich) Abramovich ’74/’73
  • Brenda Alexander ’71
  • Tanya Allen ’78
  • Wendy (Cross) Allen and Edwin Allen ’74/–
  • Christine (Hartz) Allensworth ’75
  • Edward Allinson and Elizabeth Allinson ’74/–
  • Nancy Ambrose ’72
  • Laurence Anderson and Julie (Robinson) Anderson –/’77
  • Virl Andrick and Joseph Arbo ’70/–
  • Sandra Ashmun-Gabel and Barry Gabel ’71/–
  • Josephine (Okomo) Awich and Walter Awich ’72/–
  • P. Thomas Bacher and Madeleine Bacher ’78/–
  • Bruce Bailey and Trudy (Graff) Bailey ’72/’72
  • Glen Baird and Lee (Ganey) Baird ’74/’74
  • James Banks ’76
  • Jeffrey Barhoover and Sharyn Barhoover ’71/–
  • D Barnes and Nancy Barnes ’70/–
  • Deborah Barnet ’73
  • Anonymous
  • Kelvin Beacham and Cynthia (Clark) Beacham ’77/’78
  • Virginia Bean and Ronald Daley ’74/–
  • James Bekeny and Nancy Bekeny ’73/–
  • Jonathan Bell and Constance Colwell ’75/–
  • Robert Benedict and Susan Benedict ’71/–
  • John Bennett and Kathleen Bennett ’72/–
  • Randall W. Betz ’75
  • David Biddle and Sally Hutcheson ’74/’76
  • Cathleen (Gray) Bierman and Kirk Bierman ’78/–
  • Richard Birch and Nina Birch
  • Keith Blackmore ’74
  • Anonymous
  • Mark Blanchard and Kathleen Blanchard ’76/–
  • E James Bodmer and Gail (Yoder) Bodmer ’73/’73
  • Thomas Bodmer ’76
  • Kenneth Boroughs and Zulma Boroughs ’73/–
  • Sherry Williams Bortnick ’71
  • Paul Bosley and Jeanne Bosley ’71/–
  • Larry and Alison (Copius) Bouts ’71/’71 and The Bouts Scholarship Foundation
  • Anonymous
  • John Fetzer and Janice (Breckenridge) Fetzer ’69/’70
  • Arthur Brenneke and Renate (Metcalf) Brenneke ’71/’71
  • William Brent and Rebecca Thompson ’71/–
  • Thomas Broderick and Linda (Ryan) Broderick ’75/’76
  • Lenore (Perrin) Broyard and Michael Broyard ’71/–
  • Kim (Fesler) Bruns Burkins ’76
  • Kerry Burke ’77
  • Barbara (Kostyo) Burwell and Ronald Burwell ’78/–
  • Bruce Bustard and Victoria (Lounsbury) Bustard ’76/’76
  • Stephanie (Thomas) Byrne and Joseph Byrne ’70/–
  • Daniel Cade and Bonnie (Symes) Cade ’78/’79
  • Kenneth Cain ’79
  • William Calhoun and Katherine Calhoun ’74/–
  • Michael Cannarozzi and Kaye Cannarozzi ’75/–
  • Amy Cantini ’72
  • Michael Carlson ’70
  • Anonymous
  • Paul Channels and Ruth (Mattison) Channels ’70/’70
  • Anonymous
  • Roger Cooper and Doral Cooper ’70/–
  • John Banta and Linda (Cotrell) Banta ’69/’72
  • Marilyn Cover and David Knofler ’75/–
  • Mr Douglas A Crandall
  • Glen Crevier and Sybil Crevier ’75/–
  • Charles and Diana Curtiss ’74/–
  • Janet (Hyndman) Cushman and Robert Cushman ’70/–
  • Franziska (Teuffel) Dacek and James Dacek ’74/–
  • Kenneth Dardenne and Veronica Miller ’73/–
  • Bruce Davis and Susan Davis ’72/–
  • Kay Dawson ’76
  • Loretta (Niemocienski) Day and Gary Day ’76/–
  • Gary Deckant ’74
  • Robert DeMallie and Hildegard DeMallie ’76/–
  • Emily (Wilcox) Denesha and Michael Denesha ’70/–
  • Jeffrey Denham and Susan Denham ’79/–
  • Elaine (Hill) DeVennish and Edward DeVennish ’70/–
  • Booker Dickason and Lillian Dickason ’73/–
  • Anonymous
  • Kathleen (Young) DiLoreto and Stephen DiLoreto ’72/–
  • Stephen Dlouhy and Francina (McWilton) Dlouhy ’74/’74
  • Virginia Dunlap and Peter Oszaczky ’75/–
  • Ann Dunnewold ’78
  • Emily (Bufferd) Ellis and Frank Ellis ’74/–
  • Bruce Ervin and Helen Hempfling Ervin ’76/’78
  • David Factor and Rosanne Factor ’73/–
  • Anonymous
  • Mary (Uitto) Farrell and John Farrell ’79/–
  • Ruthellen (Rosenthal) Fein and Richard Fein ’79/–
  • Lynne (Miller) Feldman and Arnold Feldman ’71/–
  • Mark Filippi and Kathleen Filippi ’77/–
  • Anonymous
  • Jay Taylor and Kristin Firth ’79/’78
  • Linda (Wilson) Fitzpatrick ’70
  • Will Folger and Mary Folger ’74/–
  • Jess Ford and Suon Ford ’70/–
  • Richard Fowler and Darlene (Ciccarelli) Fowler ’77/’78
  • Jeffrey Fram and Tina Fram ’74/–
  • Robert Franger and Kristin Franger ’76/–
  • Linda French Griffin ’75
  • Judy Freudenthal and John Trim ’76/–
  • Glen Friedman and Cynthia Hoover ’76/–
  • Leland Gamson and Bonnie Gamson ’73/–
  • Paul Gardner ’74
  • Mary Gaylor ’70
  • Christian Geiser ’70
  • AnnaMarie Geracioti ’78
  • Paul Gilbert and Linda Cies ’74/–
  • James Glasser and Donna Glasser ’77/–
  • Paul Gorfine and Linda Gorfine ’74/–
  • Laura Gorretta ’72
  • Charles Green ’73
  • Katherine (Murray) Greenberg and Richard Greenberg ’76/–
  • Toni Greenslade-Smith and Dean Smith ’79/–
  • Judith Griffith ’74
  • Charles Gulas and Gilbert Smith ’75/–
  • Peter Hackman ’75
  • M. Reid Hankin and Bondie (Dix) Hankin ’70/’69
  • Charles Harding ’74
  • Anonymous
  • Terry Hartle and Susan Quantius ’73/–
  • Christopher Haufler and Marsha Haufler ’72/–
  • Ann Havener and Richard Estabrook ’72/–
  • John Havener and Lisa Schneider ’79/’80
  • David Hawkey and Jennie Hawkey ’71/–
  • Christine Henry ’70
  • David Henschel ’71
  • Phillip Hickox ’73
  • Kenneth Hilton and Margaret Anne (Olson) Hilton ’70/’69
  • Thomas Avsec and Susan (Hinchman) Avsec ’68/’72
  • Cynthia Hoeh and Paul Stancioff ’79/–
  • Laurel (Hanks) Hokaj and Lee Hokaj ’74/–
  • D. Blair Weidig and Lizbeth Hoke ’75/’78
  • Donald Holmes and Laurie (Cassel) Holmes ’74/’75
  • Stephen Holmes and Saliayn Holmes ’73/–
  • David Hopes ’72
  • Ned Hoskin ’78
  • David House and June House ’73/–
  • Anonymous
  • Louise Howells and James Ogilvy ’71/–
  • Christopher Hubbard and Kathryn (Cubbage) Hubbard ’74/’75
  • Martin Huehner ’70
  • Anonymous
  • William Jackson and Caryn (Horne) Jackson ’79/’79
  • Leslie (Wolfberg) Jacobs ’75
  • Mary Louise (Pelletier) Jensen and Richard Jensen ’71/–
  • Edward Jepson and Karolyn Jepson ’75/–
  • Martha John and James Downey ’73/–
  • Katherine Johnstone ’79
  • Richard W. Jones and Diane A. Jones ’72/–
  • Donald W. Kaatz and Linda Kaatz ’74/–
  • Jeffrey Kalbus and Elizabeth Kalbus ’75/–
  • Carla (Phillips) Katz ’72
  • Anonymous
  • William Kellas ’78
  • Rosmarie Kelly ’78
  • William Kelly and Kathleen Kelly ’73/–
  • Robin (McCoy) Kemp ’76
  • Wendy (Mayhew) Kephart and Roger Kephart ’70/–
  • Margaret (Rauckhorst) Kerr and Paul Kerr ’79/–
  • Susan (Sazma) Kerr and Allen Kerr ’70/–
  • Curtis Kesling and Pamela Kesling ’70/–
  • Jane (Thomas) Klag and Narcy Klag ’71/–
  • Anonymous
  • Linda (Hickman) Knable and Dale Knable ’71/–
  • Edward Kostansek and Rosemary (Zuzek) Kostansek ’70/’66
  • Alfred Kraft and Madalon Meany ’70/–
  • Shelby (Chambers) Krzyzak and Thomas Krzyzak ’71/–
  • Anna (Schoellkopf) Lacher and Walter Lacher ’72/–
  • Nadia Lahutsky and Edward McMahon ’73/–
  • Stephanie (Mills) Landry and James Landry ’73/–
  • Molly (Luce) Larkin ’74
  • Howard Larsen and Kathleen Larsen ’72/–
  • Larry Lawson and Dianne (Smith) Lawson ’71/’72
  • Elizabeth (Kinney) Lee ’71
  • Christine (Blair) Legow and Elliot Legow ’74/–
  • Anonymous
  • Alice Lewis ’74
  • Wendy (Fox) Lichtenwalter and Rick Lichtenwalter+ ’72/–
  • Robert Lind and Cheryl Cox ’77/–
  • Gail Lingerman ’70
  • Cyndie (Fordham) Lipari and Mark Lipari ’75/–
  • Todd Little and Cynthia (Sauer) Little ’79/’80
  • Dr Dixie Benshoff Ludick ’72
  • Thomas Lundberg and Gail (Schoenbaechler) Lundberg ’75/’76
  • Nathan Lyman and Gail Lyman ’77/–
  • Ronald Macala ’71
  • Duncan MacInnes and Joan MacInnes ’70/–
  • Brenda (White) Mahoney and Michael Mahoney ’73/–
  • Rosser Mainwaring and Christine Mainwaring ’74/–
  • Caroline Malseed ’72
  • John Crea and Mary (Maltby) Crea ’67/’70
  • Laura Mantrone and Thomas Holder ’78/–
  • Patricia (Darby) Marbury and Felix Marbury ’77/–
  • Theodore Marten and Kathleen (Noland) Marten ’78/’84
  • Paul Mason ’70
  • Alex Massiello and Jennifer Massiello ’77/–
  • Maureen (Early) Mattern and Perry Mattern ’71/–
  • Stephen Matthews and Sheila Whetzel ’71/–
  • Daniel and Jan Maxson ’79/–
  • Ruth McCalla Edwards ’71
  • Estate of Lee McCarty ’70
  • Harrison McCormick and Patricia McCormick ’71/–
  • Jill (Altshuler) McCormick and Richard McCormick ’74/–
  • Dr. Candace S. McCoy ’74
  • Judith (Sade) McDermott and John McDermott ’70/–
  • Douglas McFarland ’74
  • Thomas McKenna and Kelli (Roepke) McKenna ’78/’78
  • Kevin McMahon and Kristen (Rossman) McMahon ’74/’74
  • Michael McNally and Stephanie (Ramian) McNally ’76/’74
  • Judith (Krivanek) McNeish ’79
  • Joyce (McMillen) Mendoza ’72
  • Paul Milz ’72
  • Donna Moore ’75
  • Anonymous
  • William Moss and Kathleen Moss ’79/–
  • Kenneth Motz and Teresa Motz ’73/–
  • Roger Moulton and Karen (Doyle) Moulton ’77/’76
  • Joseph Murray ’70
  • Lucetta (Trexler) Muth and Michael Muth ’74/–
  • David Myford and Carol (Monroe) Myford ’74/’73
  • Randolph Neal and Teresa (Fergason) Neal ’78/’79
  • Kenneth Nesper and Christine Matthews ’71/–
  • Douglas Ness ’71
  • Anonymous
  • Linda (Aust) Niece and Don Niece ’74/–
  • Edwin Niehaus and Aileen Niehaus ’77/–
  • Leslie Niehaus and Susan Niehaus ’76/–
  • Timothy Niemi and Crystal (Conklin) Niemi ’78/–
  • Martin O’Brien and Linda (Keefer) O’Brien ’76/’76
  • Gregory Ochalek and Ingrid Ochalek ’74/–
  • Wesley Ogata and Sharon Ogata ’71/–
  • Frank Paden ’73
  • Simon Pankove and Melissa Pankove ’79/–
  • Anonymous
  • James Parsons ’71
  • Norman Paskowsky ’73
  • Ernest Pasqualone and Sarah (Norment) Pasqualone ’77/’77
  • Richard Pauli and Rosemary Hartigan ’70/–
  • William Pearson and Rebecca Pearson ’74/–
  • Robert Penrod and Betty-Jane (Novicky) Penrod ’70/’70
  • Tena Perrelli ’75
  • Timothy Persons and Mary O’Donnell ’74/–
  • James Phelps and Joy Phelps ’73/–
  • Patricia (Smith) Pillsbury ’70
  • Anonymous
  • Constance (Jenkins) Pritchard ’72
  • James Purtilo ’78
  • Katharine Rahe and Roderic Rahe ’75/–
  • Donald Raw and Marlies Raw ’76/–
  • Richard Reid and Pamela (Bruderly) Reid ’74/’74
  • Elizabeth (Fajans) Ritthaler and William Ritthaler ’78/–
  • Stephen Robb and Judy Honig ’70/–
  • Andrew Rodman and Cynthia (Wierum) Rodman ’77/’77
  • Richard Rogers and Alita Rogers ’76/–
  • Joan Roguski ’77
  • Dick Roop and Edna Roop ’71/–
  • Mary (Bayliss) Rosenberg ’71
  • Mr. and Mrs. Carl Rudolph
  • Diane Ruggiero and James Guy ’78/–
  • Franklin Russell and Robyn Kremer ’72/–
  • Don Salsky and Irene Salsky ’70/–
  • John Sawyer ’70
  • Dean Scarborough and Janice Bini ’77/– and The Bini-Scarborough Family Charitable Fund
  • John Schalow and Reny Mashoori ’73/–
  • James Schellenger and Teresa Schellenger ’75/–
  • Hank Schiffman and Georgia Tetradis ’71/–
  • Timm Schreiber and Deborah Schreiber ’79/–
  • Kristine (Donaldson) Schwab and Robert Schwab ’72/–
  • Richard Shafer and Susan Shafer ’70/–
  • Janis (Piwkowski) Shelton and James Shelton ’72/–
  • Anonymous
  • William Sherman and Diane (Seesdorf) Sherman ’79/’79
  • Elisabeth Sherwin ’71
  • Diane Shields ’75
  • Bruce Shylo and Karen Shylo ’71/–
  • Stephen Simon and Jan Simon ’73/–
  • Martha (Reed) Sloan ’71
  • Cynthia Smith and Gregory Petrick ’78/–
  • Denise (Bielik) Smith and Howard Smith ’78/–
  • Robert Smith and Deborah Smith ’71/–
  • Celia Solomon ’70
  • Anonymous
  • Anonymous
  • Tracy Spencer and Henry Davis ’78/–
  • Nadine Stafford ’74
  • Mary (Frank) Stahlheber and James Stahlheber ’71/–
  • Terry Stancin and Michael Spetrino ’79/–
  • Frederick Starr ’74
  • Marion Stauffer ’73
  • William Stephenson and Anita Stephenson ’72/–
  • Michael Sterzer ’73
  • Deborah Andrick Stout and J. David Stout ’71/–
  • Sara Strattan and Thomas Burns ’72/–
  • Perry Streidel and Jim Asp ’75/–
  • Felicia (Storti) Strobhert and Joseph Strobhert ’71/–
  • Allen Swanson and Leslie Wald ’70/–
  • Lucia (DiSalvo) Swanson and Theodore Levine ’70/–
  • Michael Tabor and Melinda Tabor ’76/–
  • Dennis Taylor ’73
  • Anonymous
  • Beryl (Tuffyas) Tishkoff and Gary Tishkoff ’72/–
  • Carol (Bowen) Tourville and Robert Tourville ’74/–
  • Marsha (Weeks) Traill and Peter Traill ’71/–
  • Kathleen (Patton) Treasure and Dave Treasure ’73/–
  • Freya Turner ’75
  • Lauriel (Fletcher) Turner and George Turner ’72/–
  • Edward Tyla and Mary Tyla ’70/–
  • Jane Upton ’72
  • Steven Ureles and Linda Ureles ’78/–
  • Mary (Zelenak) Van de Graaff and William Van de Graaff ’79/–
  • William Verno ’77
  • John Albanese and Susan (Vincent) Albanese ’68/’70
  • Joanne (Koerner) Vogt and Peter Vogt ’77/–
  • Sylvia Waliga ’78
  • JoEllen Walker ’78
  • Mary Walser ’70
  • Paul Ward and Kathleen Bates ’71/–
  • Frederick Warmbrodt and AnneMarie Warmbrodt ’74/–
  • Julia (Moore) Watkins and JW Watkins ’79/–
  • Karen Wax ’70
  • Gregor Webb and Deborah Webb ’70/–
  • Sally Webb ’78
  • Michael Weinstock and Marissa Weinstock ’73/–
  • Ferris Welch and Gisele Welch
  • Paul Whitacre and Pamela Whitacre ’78/–
  • Douglas Franley and Nancy (White) Franley ’68/’70
  • Joshua Wiener and Tabitha Doescher ’73/–
  • David Wilcoxon and Jeanne (Hollinger) Wilcoxon ’75/’75
  • David Williams and Julie Williams ’72/–
  • Norman Wise ’73
  • Timothy Wittman and Lisa Wittman ’79/–
  • Carol (Blanchard) Wolfe and David Wolfe ’70/–
  • Katherine (Igleheart) Wood ’76
  • Susan Wright ’74
  • Ira Wydner ’71

  • Patricia Abdenour ’80
  • Andrew Allen ’89
  • Geneva Amtsberg and Donald Amtsberg ’87/–
  • Richard Anthony and Svetlana Anthony ’82/–
  • Mark Armeni ’83
  • Cynthia Barclay and Robert Barclay ’86/–
  • Donald Batisky ’83
  • Hazel Beck ’88
  • Deborah (Engel) Behringer and Steven Behringer ’88/–
  • John Belden and Debra (Randby) Belden ’82/’82
  • Anonymous
  • Kimberly (Lee) Blake and Randy Blake ’84/–
  • Cherylann Blankfield ’85
  • Timothy Boyer and Heather Boyer ’89/–
  • Kevin Bradley and JoEllen Minchak ’84/’82
  • Stephen Branigan and Sheila Branigan ’85/–
  • Mark DeGennaro and Debra (Brogan) DeGennaro ’92/’80
  • Janis Brown ’89
  • Sarah (Hirt) Buzulencia and Michael Buzulencia ’83/–
  • David Carr and Angela Carr ’84/–
  • Barbara Cashion and Herschell Cashion ’87/–
  • Anonymous
  • John Choma ’86
  • John Frederick Church and Kelley Ann Church ’87/–
  • Kenneth Cline ’80
  • Jeffrey Cochran ’81
  • Kathleen Coleman ’87 and The Lester E. and Kathleen A. Coleman Foundation
  • Jared Cooper ’80
  • Karla (Griggs) Corbett and David Corbett ’83/–
  • Lisa (Prouty) Corwin and Gilbert Corwin ’88/–
  • Patrick Cusick and Douglas Golbe ’86/–
  • Renee D’Andrea-Barnes and Jeffrey Barnes ’85/–
  • Daniel Datish ’88
  • Janet (Peters) Daum ’81
  • Randall and Sharon (Dittmer) Dearth ’86/’85
  • Anonymous
  • Ronald Devorsky and Lois (Bowden) Devorsky ’88/’89
  • Janet Factor and Randolph Elble ’80/–
  • Douglas Fedoryshyn ’82
  • Roberta Fell ’85
  • Pamela Ferkett ’89
  • Anonymous
  • Karen (Kist) Full and Jim Full ’82/–
  • Cheryl (Dell) Garrett and David Garrett ’83/–
  • Linda Gepper and Donald Gepper ’84/–
  • Julie Gilhousen and Larry Gilhousen ’85/–
  • Patrick Gintert and Elise (Fosnight) Gintert ’86/’84
  • Anthony Giuliano and Donna Giuliano ’80/–
  • George Graham and Michael Fleenor ’86/–
  • James Graham and David Dusek ’88/–
  • Thomas Grey and Linda Grey ’85/–
  • Katherine (Hoeh) Griffin and Kenneth Griffin ’81/–
  • Douglas Grimm ’84
  • Mark Hammond and Jill Hammond ’85/–
  • Bernadette (Belton) Harper and Charles Harper ’81/–
  • Arnold Hayes and Karen Donley-Hayes ’86/’86
  • Chad Hegerty and Jennifer Hegerty ’86/–
  • James Hickman ’88
  • James Higginbotham and Carolyn (Roderick) Higginbotham ’80/’80
  • Thomas Hill ’80
  • Robert Hoffmann ’87
  • Stacy (Hach) Hortner ’85
  • Michael Houska and Brenda Houska ’82/–
  • Anonymous
  • David Jones and Sheryl Jones ’80/–
  • Martin Kaverman and Ann Kaverman ’88/–
  • Judith Kellogg and Thomas Furey ’88/–
  • Michael Kernan ’88
  • Debra Kibbe and Frank Jones ’85/–
  • Karen Knodt ’81
  • Allan Kolesar ’86
  • Robert Kubic and Pamela Kubic ’87/–
  • Christian Kuehm ’85
  • Edward Kuppinger and Karen Kuppinger ’85/–
  • Nadene L’Amoreaux-Bland and Elmer C. Bland ’87/–
  • Steven Lee and Diana Lee ’86/–
  • John Lendvay and Scott Nunes ’83/–
  • Raymond Leo ’87
  • Gregory Marchand and Pamela (Bowman) Marchand ’87/’89
  • Anonymous
  • David Maxson ’82
  • Sean McLane ’87
  • Rebecca Miller ’81
  • William Moran ’86
  • Michael Myers and Debbi Myers ’83/–
  • Peter Namen and Andrea Namen ’81/–
  • Eileen Neely and Rick Picardi ’86/–
  • Nancy (Jeffcott) Nelson and David Nelson ’80/–
  • Theodore Marten and Kathleen (Noland) Marten ’78/’84
  • Catherine (Shoaf) Novokowsky and Mark Novokowsky ’85/–
  • Marjorie Nugent and Patrick McMonagle ’82/–
  • Anonymous
  • Julie Olds and Thomas Hellie ’83/–
  • Kevin and Candy Painley ’84/–
  • Phillip Paparodis ’80
  • Christopher Parfitt and Margaret (McKnight) Parfitt ’82/’85
  • W. Robert Price and Sandra (Pugh) Price ’83/’84
  • Cheryl Principi ’83
  • Irene (Wagner) Raiber and Thomas Raiber ’87/–
  • Wilda Rainsburg-Leek and John Leek ’89/–
  • Andrew Ratcliff ’86
  • Linda Rechlin ’88
  • Wilfredo Rivera and Marianna (Manfredi) Rivera ’80/’81
  • Michael Root and Tracy Root ’81/–
  • William Ross ’84
  • Heather Rounds ’80
  • Dawn (Schlaeppi) Runyon and Bruce Runyon ’82/–
  • Anonymous
  • Darci (Richardson) Sanders ’87/–
  • Todd Little and Cynthia (Sauer) Little ’79/’80
  • Henry Schellenger and Julie Schellenger ’80/–
  • John Havener and Lisa Schneider ’79/’80
  • Anonymous
  • Spencer Schwartz and Diane (Stiver) Schwartz ’85/’84
  • Julia Seaman and James Kuehlthau ’82/–
  • Barbara Sedlock ’80
  • Robert Sefcik and Denise (Curle) Sefcik ’81/’80
  • Barbara Shipley ’04 and The Walter V. and Judith L. Shipley Family Foundation
  • Edward Simmer and Peggy Herzog-Simmer ’86/’89
  • Catherine Smerek and Edward Smerek ’84/–
  • Anonymous
  • Anonymous
  • Daryl Stumph and Kimberly (Clarke) Stumph ’86/’88
  • Jeffrey Suzelis and Paula (Groboski) Suzelis ’89/’89
  • Susan (Hollinger) Testa and Rick Testa ’83/–
  • Anthony Timko and Tracy Dunlap-Timko ’89/’91
  • John Titch and Terasa Titch ’80/–
  • Louis Turzak ’81
  • Anne (Najeway) Vainer ’80
  • Michele Warholic ’80
  • Anonymous
  • Rhonda (Simpson) Wayman and Douglas Wayman ’89/–
  • Nanette (Pou) Wehe and Chester Wehe III ’80/–
  • Anonymous
  • Karl Wolcott and Theresa Wolcott ’83/–
  • Jerry Workman and Susan (Downs) Workman ’86/’84
  • Karen Zupanic and Rudolph Zupanic ’84/–

  • Roger A. Adkins ’95
  • Chad Ahren and Beth Tidball ’98/–
  • Brian Annandono and Jennifer (Vlad) Annandono ’90/’90
  • William Antel and Rebecca Antel ’95/’01
  • Daniel Baker and Georganne Baker ’99/–
  • Richard Barber ’95
  • Keith Barton and Aimee Barton ’90/’01
  • Anonymous
  • Anonymous
  • Warren Blazy and Sherry Blazy ’91/’94
  • Barbara (Boso) Bragiel and John Bragiel ’91/–
  • Anonymous
  • Martin Christ and Aubrey Christ ’94/–
  • Curtis Clevinger and Jennifer (Amick) Clevinger ’93/’93
  • Teresa Conroy-Roth and Andrew Roth ’90/–
  • Cheryl Coon ’95
  • Laura (Harmon) Cosgriff and Mark Cosgriff ’95/–
  • John Coyne and Ryan Coyne ’95/–
  • Arthur Dean and Alicia (Keckler) Dean ’91/’93
  • Mark DeGennaro and Debra (Brogan) DeGennaro ’92/’80
  • Christopher Delisio and Stephani Delisio ’91/–
  • Kelly Dillon ’98
  • Linda Dunlap ’93
  • Anthony Timko and Tracy Dunlap-Timko ’89/’91
  • Anonymous
  • Heidi Emhoff Wood ’97
  • Anonymous
  • Tonia (Bell) Ferrell and Daniel Ferrell ’97/–
  • Anonymous
  • Margaret Frey and Gregory Corbin ’90/–
  • Geoffrey Gazda ’92
  • Jennifer (Meeker) Gilles and David Gilles ’95/–
  • Kenneth Goff and Ruth Goff ’95/–
  • Anonymous
  • Rebecca (Rosenbaum) Graham ’99
  • Priscilla Grant ’94
  • Janice Gresko ’93
  • Lethia Grimes ’95
  • Michael Grzesiak and Karen (Dougall) Grzesiak ’90/’92
  • Keri Gusmann ’71
  • Scott Hamler ’99
  • Lora (Wight) Harbison and Jess Harbison ’93/–
  • Danielle (Kurash) Harley and Douglas Harley ’98/–
  • Donald Hersh and Christine Hersh ’98/–
  • Matthew Hinderegger and Kimberly (Hellert) Hinderegger ’90/’92
  • David Horn and Amy (Pistachio) Horn ’91/’91
  • Rachel (Garrett) Howell and Matthew Howell ’90/–
  • Joel Howle and Mary Howle ’92/–
  • Todd Hrbek and Alexis Hrbek ’93/–
  • Joel Ingersoll and Fiona Ruthven ’96/–
  • Gabrielle Johnson and Gideon Johnson ’92/–
  • Scott Karlo and Judith (Clarke) Karlo ’93/’94
  • Charmaine Kepes and Ugur Aker ’93/–
  • Edward King and Donna King ’92/–
  • Linda Klapp ’93
  • Karen Knowlton ’93
  • Allyson Koteski ’94
  • Jennifer Kristoff-Miller and Ryan Miller ’96/–
  • Mark Krzys and Loretta (Roguski) Krzys –/’91
  • Laura (Salter) Kubatko and Justin Kubatko ’94/–
  • Michele Kurilec ’91
  • Stephanie Lammlein and Daniel Lammlein ’96/–
  • Shane Leary and Nadia (Nakonecznyj) Leary ’98/’99
  • Liwei Li and Kayla Li ’92/–
  • John Mager ’92
  • Kimberly Magwire and Aaron Newcomb ’94/–
  • Jodi (Murphy) Martin and David Martin ’93/–
  • Geraldine McClamy ’90
  • Anonymous
  • Denise Merritt and G. Michael Merritt ’94/–
  • Karen Meyer-Roux and Allon Percus ’90/–
  • Rebecca (Purinton) Molyneaux and Miles Molyneaux ’96/–
  • Nicole Pagano-Percy and Michael Percy ’91/–
  • Anonymous
  • Denise Patterson ’91
  • Wayne Pavalko and Rima (Abdallah) Pavalko ’91/’91
  • Bonnie Pearce ’91
  • Michael Pence and Ulises Marin ’91/–
  • Brian Pifer and Sonya Pifer ’94/–
  • Dawn (Durell) Prall and Dean Prall ’96/–
  • John Owen and Jean Procious ’96/’98
  • Faith Proietti and Gary Proietti ’93/–
  • Jennifer Prugh ’91
  • Michael Read and Sarah (Cardinal) Read ’96/’98
  • Brent Rice and Sharon Rice ’93/–
  • William Risch ’91
  • Benjamin Russell and Kelly Bastone ’98/’95
  • Eric Saunders ’91
  • Joanna Schroeder ’99
  • Rodney Sheets ’91
  • Rachel (Lewis) Shepard and Robert Shepard ’95/–
  • Lori Slingerland and Howard Slingerland ’93/–
  • Lois Snyder ’93
  • Anmarie (Hunt) Thompson ’91
  • Michelle (Gyulai) Thompson and Shawn Thompson ’90/–
  • Catherine (Martoff) Timko and Martin Timko ’91/–
  • Greg Toth and Carrie Toth ’97/–
  • Edward Trenn and Dedra Trenn ’96/–
  • Carolyn Walkley ’99
  • Paul Wilson and Alice Wilson ’92/–
  • Rocco Yeargin and Melinda Yeargin ’93/–
  • Katarzyna (Kruzel) Zarish and Jeff Zarish ’93/–
  • David Zeigler and Marlene Zeigler ’93/–

  • Bruce Alexander and Tasha Alexander ’01/–
  • Lloyd Alger ’06
  • William Antel and Rebecca Antel ’95/’01
  • Thomas Arbour and Megan Arbour ’01/–
  • Kevin Barnett and Aron Hinson ’07/–
  • Keith Barton and Aimee Barton ’90/’01
  • Kristen (Noga) Blankley ’01
  • Thomas Bogo, Jr. and Tara (Shevetz) Bogo ’00/’02
  • Corey Boyer ’03
  • Michael Brickner and Kathryn (Ogden) Brickner ’04/’03
  • Shawn Brown and Judy Geraci ’00/’04
  • William Daniel Brown and Jessica (Hoptay) Brown ’06/’06
  • Loren Byrne and Kim Seymour ’00/–
  • Stacia Cavill ’00
  • Naoibh Chaplin and Michael Stanard ’01/–
  • Sarah Chase and William Watts ’02/–
  • Robert Coppedge and Julie Coppedge ’01/–
  • Michelle Cragel-Thomas and Jonathan Thomas ’03/–
  • P Roberta Crawford ’09
  • Bradley Cromes and Lindsey (Wilson) Cromes ’06/’07
  • Anonymous
  • Andrea (Watkins) Dickinson and Benjamin S Dickinson ’02/–
  • Erin Donovan-Kicken ’00
  • Jared Drummer and Megan Drummer ’08/–
  • Marcia Ferguson and Joe Tokar ’09/–
  • Hilary Ford and David Bommarito ’00/–
  • Marie (Barnes) Green and Michael Green ’01/’00
  • Ankur Gupta and Rakhi Gupta ’02/–
  • Elisabeth Hesse ’05
  • Anonymous
  • Jennifer (Hogue) Hobbs and Matthew Hobbs ’07/–
  • Wilhelmena Holmes ’08
  • Emily J Honsa Hicks Hicks and Mathew Hicks ’05/–
  • Michael Hutchings ’06
  • Kristopher Immel and Amy (Kocka) Immel ’08/’09
  • Brittany Jackson ’04
  • Anonymous
  • Anonymous
  • James Knight and Kathleen (Lacasse) Knight ’01/’01
  • Anonymous
  • Abbey Kos ’05
  • Melissa Laubenthal ’01
  • Leo Lewis and Lauren (Johnson) Lewis ’00/’00
  • Asad Lodhi ’03
  • Stephen Love and Jacquelyn Love ’09/–
  • Cathleen Mansor ’00
  • Juanita (Banks) Mason ’08
  • Paul Milcetich and Amy Milcetich ’00/–
  • Anonymous
  • Jaclyn E (Deal) Moats and Michael Moats Jr ’09/–
  • Stephen Moeller ’04
  • Nicole Monachino and Col. Michael Cullinane ’00/–
  • Alexander Mullen and Rachel (Newlin) Mullen ’02/’03
  • Anonymous
  • Peggy Painley and Richard Painley ’08/–
  • Brent Pliskow and Lisa Delson ’02/–
  • Paul Porter and Kara Porter ’07/–
  • Subechhya Pradhan ’05
  • Kristen (Weidus) and Ross Ramsey ’09/–
  • Anonymous
  • Christine Rutan ’00
  • Anonymous
  • Christopher Schmitt and Melissa Schmitt ’04/–
  • Marsha Sergi and Paul Sergi ’07/–
  • Seku Shabazz ’00
  • Deborah Shimelonis ’03
  • Dipendra Shrestha and Emily (Merkel) Shrestha ’03/’03
  • Lori B Singer-Bare and Travis Bare ’09/–
  • Anonymous
  • Linda Spear and Jeffery Wanser ’05/–
  • David Sporar and Colleen Sporar ’03/–
  • James W Stubbins ’09
  • Kevin Sypolt and Bonnie Sypolt ’00/’12
  • Jason Tangi ’01
  • Megan Taylor and Scott Taylor ’08
  • Christopher Toth ’02
  • Matthew Vana and Krystyl Vana ’08/–
  • Ellen Ward and Jeff Ward ’03/–
  • Jeremy Willets ’01
  • Matthew Wunderle and Laura (Goetz) Wunderle ’06/’06
  • Karl Oliver Yu ’00

  • Noora Alie ’11
  • William Applebee
  • Emily Bristol ’11
  • Tria Charnas ’10
  • Randi Clites ’15
  • Karen Cover ’11
  • James Cross ’18
  • John Davis ’17
  • Alexandra H Dellas
  • Thomas Dittoe Jr ’10
  • Brittany Dunne ’16
  • Meredith Fitschen-Brown ’17
  • Victoria Fitz ’16
  • Allison Fox ’14
  • Sharon Gmutza and Thomas Gmutza ’11/–
  • Kanako Goto and Naoaki Nishikimi ’10/–
  • Derreck Haynes and Taylor (Summerfield) Haynes ’10/’12
  • Danielle (Fisher) and Paul Heacox ’10/–
  • Grace Heffernan ’10
  • Michael Helco ’15
  • Laetitia Hight ’13
  • Elizabeth Ireland ’12
  • Gary Ising
  • Jessica Jablonski ’13
  • Rodney W. Jacobs ’12
  • Darel Jordan ’19
  • Kyle Kiffer ’10
  • Lauren London-Law and Daniel Law ’10/–
  • Justin and Lacey Lonis ’14/–
  • Cecilia Marchan ’11
  • Zakari Martinjako ’19
  • Samuel McCarthy ’11
  • Danni McDonald ’19
  • Elizabeth (Prorok) and John McGraw ’11/–
  • Kristen N McIntyre ’12
  • Adrianne Miller ’10
  • Daren Niemi ’10
  • Zachary Ott and Samantha (Kobus) Ott ’12/’12
  • Anonymous
  • Joseph Randolph ’13
  • John Reinke ’14
  • Steven Schuller and Jennifer Schuller
  • Richard Selep and Rachel (Buckley) Selep ’15/’15
  • David Stonebraker
  • Christine Stonebraker-Martinez ’10
  • Emma Strong ’10
  • Ryan Stuver ’10
  • Kevin Sypolt and Bonnie Sypolt ’00/’12
  • Sherri Tennant ’11
  • Corey J. Trusso ’12
  • Steven K Voytek ’10
  • Matthew Young and Catherine Engstrom ’10/’10

Friends Giving (Non-Alumni)

  • Gay Cull Addicott and Edward Addicott and the Robert R. and Gay C. Cull Family Foundation
  • Candis Ahren
  • Sandra Alger
  • Jorge Allende and Megan Allende
  • Anonymous
  • Eleanor Andy
  • Anonymous
  • Shirley Bartin
  • Jack Bergmann
  • David Bishoff and Ann Bishoff
  • William and Caroline Bissell
  • Gerald Boso and Judith Boso
  • A. Houston Bowers and Mary Bowers
  • Jane T Bradford
  • Nancy Brant and The Ayco Charitable Foundation
  • Ann Brennan and the Brennan Family Foundation
  • Craig Brenner
  • Everett Burgess and Michele Burgess
  • Jeffrey Burns
  • Stephen B Cage Jr and Mary Jane Cage
  • Jeffrey Caimi
  • Michael R. Canty
  • Andrea Caputo
  • Anonymous
  • Jean Chema
  • The Estate of Mrs. Anne K. Christman
  • Clearstead Advisors LLC
  • Robert Cline
  • Sterling L Cluff
  • Scott Cohoon
  • F David Coleman and Donna Patron-Coleman
  • Ms Abby T Cook
  • Thad Cooke
  • Avram Cooperman
  • Mildred Cornicelli
  • James Cox
  • David Crane and Donna Crane
  • James F. Creagan and Gwyn Creagan
  • Mark and Tana Crouse
  • Anonymous
  • Viola Denham and Joseph Denham+
  • Joseph Dietrich
  • The Estate of Jeannette F. Dietz
  • Vincent and Nancy DiGirolamo and The Ayco Charitable Foundation
  • Debora Dinkins
  • Michael Dively
  • David Dix and Janet Dix
  • James Dixon and Bridget Dixon
  • Edna Dozer
  • Mr Ryan Drake
  • The Estates of James and Isabelle Dunlap
  • Howard Eckert
  • David Evans and Joan Evans
  • Betty Everett
  • Eileen Everett —
  • William Falsgraf
  • Jeff Fauser and Camille Pavlicek-Fauser
  • Anonymous
  • James Fleming and Judith Fleming
  • Richard C. Foote and Judy Foote
  • Paul Foster and Louise Foster
  • Paula Frohring and the Paul and Maxine Frohring Foundation, Inc.
  • Warren W. Furey and Nancy L. Furey
  • Brian E Gardner
  • Jenifer Garfield
  • Richard Garrett and Nancy Garrett
  • Richard and Lynn Giesen
  • Kathleen Gleason
  • Mary Goetz
  • Jo Goldman
  • Charles Graham and Debra Wallace
  • Gerald Graham
  • Michael Grandillo and Nancy Grandillo
  • R. Thomas Green, Jr. and Gretchen Green
  • Joel Greenhouse and Pam Greenhouse
  • Michael Greenwood and Susan Greenwood
  • Paul Gregor and Barbara Divine
  • Robert D. Haak and Eleanor F. Beach
  • Terry Hamner
  • C. Thomas Harvie and Iris A. Harvie
  • Douglas Hatfield, Jr. and Judith Hatfield
  • William Hawkins II
  • Ted Hellmuth and Betsy Hellmuth
  • Peter Henderson and Shirley Henderson
  • Susan Hodge
  • Mary Hollenbach
  • Anonymous
  • Alice M Hull
  • Mrs Hope G Hungerford
  • Curtiss Isler and Judith Isler
  • Victoria Jackson
  • Sharon Jarvis
  • Mili Jeon
  • Betty Drees Johnson
  • Harold Johnson and Lisa Johnson
  • Angela K. Johnston
  • Anonymous
  • Janice Justice
  • Allen Kannapell and Barbara Kannapell
  • Norman Kayser and Joan Kayser
  • Edward Kemp
  • Peter Kenney and Lynn Kenney
  • Susan Keyser
  • Elmar Koeberer and Judith Koeberer
  • Martin Kohn and Marcia Silver
  • Victoria Kollar
  • Estate of Kenneth L Kolson
  • Rita Koroluk
  • Erica Kosinski
  • Larry Kulis and Elizabeth+ Kulis
  • Ernest Kulp
  • Andrew Lang
  • Anonymous
  • Ken Lawton
  • Frances Layton
  • Joseph Loffredo and Mary Ann Loffredo
  • Jean W Ludlow
  • Steven Mastin and Rebecca Mastin
  • Marsha A Matson
  • Anonymous
  • Susan McGill-Andrews
  • Charles McManus and Linda McManus
  • Marilyn C Mears
  • Raymond A. Messina and Merrily R. Messina
  • Andrew Mezo
  • Joseph Miezin
  • Marlene Miller
  • Richard V. Miller
  • Ronald H Miller
  • M LaVerne Miner and William R Miner+ –/’45
  • Susan and Joseph Minor
  • Sayoko Moroi
  • Jerry Munson
  • James Newman and Nancy Donley
  • Robert Nicholson and Nona Nicholson
  • Daniel Noday
  • Donald and Lillian+ Nunnelly ’51/–
  • Mary Otto
  • Kathy Palker
  • Gary Palof and Janice Palof
  • Ann Patella
  • Anthony J Payiavlas and Tina Payiavlas
  • Frederick Peace
  • William Johnston and Cynthia Peck
  • Louis Pongracz and Carol Pongracz
  • Michael Porter and Kimberly Porter
  • Gregory Raber and Martha Raber
  • Ernest Ramirez
  • Burleigh Randolph
  • Ruth Rauch
  • Susan Reddinger
  • Yolanda Reeves
  • Molly Rinehart
  • Julia S Robbins
  • Richard Roberts
  • M Jo Rochelle
  • Ellen Rorke
  • Angelina Rosales
  • George Rose and Jane Preston Rose
  • Jeannette Rue
  • Thomas Rusk and Patricia Rusk
  • Mrs Florence Rusynyk
  • Douglas Ryan and Lillian Ryan
  • Susan M Ryan
  • James Salter and Mary Salter
  • Joanne Sawyer
  • Cynthia Schmidt
  • Mr Bruce Seibert
  • Anonymous
  • Anonymous
  • Tom and Sheryl Shrout
  • Alexander Sidorowicz and Ruth Sidorowicz
  • Elizabeth Siman
  • Anonymous
  • Doris Smith
  • Estate of Marian K. Solleder
  • Suzanne Spear
  • Randy and Kathy Spencer
  • David Squire and Kathy Squire
  • Donna Stein
  • Jon Surprise and Maxine Surprise
  • Peter and Laura Swallow
  • Ben and Joanne Swenson
  • Sheldon Taft and Rebecca Taft
  • Lynn Taylor
  • Joseph and Lisa Thibodeau
  • Douglas H. Thompson and Robin C. Thompson
  • Richard Thompson and Rhonda Thompson
  • Dale Van Voorhis and Bonita Van Voorhis
  • Robert and Helena Vana and The Vana Family Foundation
  • Joseph and Maria Vavpetic
  • Tyson Vines
  • Kenneth Voytek and Lorrie Voytek
  • Martha and Foster Walker, III
  • Robert Watson and Maggie Watson
  • Stephen Werner
  • Benjamin D. West and Amanda K. West
  • Heather Whitehouse
  • Richard Wilcox and Shyla Wilcox
  • Kim A Wilhjelm
  • David Wilkinson and Cheryl Wilkinson
  • Davis Young and Karen Young
  • Anonymous
  • Charles Zumkehr

Faculty and Staff Giving

  • Charmaine Kepes and Ugur Aker ’93/–
  • Carlynn Arthur
  • Aimee Bell
  • David Benjamin and Ann Womer Benjamin
  • Rudolph Braydich III and Brittney R Braydich
  • Richard Brockett and Mary Ann Brockett
  • Sheryl Buckley ’68
  • Samantha Campbell
  • James Case
  • James Cross ’18
  • Alexandra H Dellas
  • Ellen Dempsey
  • Katherine E Demuesy
  • Bryan Drennan
  • Daniel Dyer and Joyce Dyer ’66/–
  • David Factor and Rosanne Factor ’73/–
  • Donald Fleming and Janet Pope
  • Megan M Fogel
  • Ed and Libby Frato-Sweeney
  • David Fratus and Monica Fratus
  • George Gauthier
  • Michael Grajek and Carol Grajek
  • Prudence Hall and Richard Hall
  • Scott Hatfield and Lisa Schneider
  • Jan Haycox
  • Christine Henry ’70
  • Todd Hibbs
  • Jim Hightower and Ella Kirk
  • Jennifer Miller
  • Jonathan F. Moody and Jane Moody
  • Judy Muyskens
  • Liz Okuma
  • G. Benjamin Oliver (President Emeritus)
  • Kevin and Candy Painley ’84/–
  • Kenneth Pike and Damaris Peters Pike
  • Nancy Rubin
  • Martha Schettler
  • Steven Schuller and Jennifer Schuller
  • Lori Slingerland and Howard Slingerland ’93/–
  • Catherine Smerek and Edward Smerek ’84/–
  • Kevin Sypolt and Bonnie Sypolt ’00/’12
  • Dennis Taylor ’73
  • Evangeling M Varonis
  • Jim Vincent ’65
  • Ellen Walker and Robert Walker
  • Linda Spear and Jeffery Wanser ’05/–
  • Detra West
  • Jon and Amy Zepp

Corporation/Foundation Giving

  • Acacia Lodge
  • Alcoholics Anonymous
  • AmazonSmile Foundation
  • American Chemical Society
  • Anonymous
  • Burton D. Morgan Foundation
  • Case Western Reserve University
  • Christian Church Foundation Inc
  • Church Finance Council, Inc.
  • Council of Independent Colleges
  • Deland Woodcrafter LLC
  • Donley’s
  • Envision Healthcare
  • First Christian Church, Brunswick
  • Geauga Park District
  • Harley C. and Mary H. Price Foundation
  • Henry B. and Jessie W. Keiser Foundation
  • Institute of Management Accountants
  • Anonymous
  • James J. and Mary Oriel McFarlin Foundation
  • Kent State University
  • Anonymous
  • Occidental College
  • Panevin Foundation
  • Piento & Co., Inc.
  • Rollin M. Gerstacker Foundation
  • Scholarship Management Resources
  • Schwab Foundation for Charitable Giving
  • State Farm Companies Foundation
  • TCM Imagineering Inc
  • The Benevity Community Impact Fund
  • The Cleveland Foundation
  • The Hrabak Family Trust
  • The Lubrizol Foundation
  • The National Collegiate Athletic Association
  • Ohio Foundation of Independent Colleges
  • The Richard and Rhonda Thompson Foundation
  • Ray and Eleanor Smiley and The Smiley Family Charitable Foundation
  • The Veale Foundation
  • Women’s Council for Hiram College

Companies Matching Employee Donations

  • Abbott Laboratories Fund
  • AbbVie Foundation
  • Amgen Foundation
  • Amica Mutual Insurance Company
  • Booz/Allen/Hamilton
  • Caterpillar Foundation
  • Chevron
  • Eli Lilly and Company
  • ExxonMobil Foundation
  • Keysight Technologies Inc
  • Lincoln Electric Company
  • McMaster-Carr Supply Company
  • Nationwide Foundation
  • New York Life Foundation
  • Pfizer Incorporated
  • PNC Foundation
  • Quaker Hill Foundation
  • State Farm Companies Foundation
  • The Allstate Foundation
  • The General Electric Foundation
  • The Progressive Insurance Foundation
  • VMWare Foundation

Heritage Society (Consecutive Giving)

  • Susan (Broman) Adamson ’67
  • Edward Allinson and Elizabeth Allinson ’74/–
  • David Ambrose ’67
  • Mary (Brinson) Amick ’60
  • Geneva Amtsberg and Donald Amtsberg ’87/–
  • Thomas Andrews ’59
  • Virl Andrick and Joseph Arbo ’70/–
  • Beverly (Johnson) Applebee and Donald Applebee+ ’57/–
  • Anonymous
  • Roger Baldwin and Margaret Baldwin ’69/–
  • Kathryn Behm ’57
  • John Belden and Debra (Randby) Belden ’82/’82
  • Jonathan Bell and Constance Colwell ’75/–
  • David Benjamin and Ann Womer Benjamin
  • Alfred Benz and Lynn Benz ’66/–
  • Michael Berke and Toby Berke ’69/–
  • Randall W. Betz ’75
  • Norma (Hudson) Blank ’59
  • Stephen Branigan and Sheila Branigan ’85/–
  • Anonymous
  • Bruce Bustard and Victoria (Lounsbury) Bustard ’76/’76
  • Daniel Cade and Bonnie (Symes) Cade ’78/’79
  • Martha (Harnar) Cargo ’39
  • James Carney ’60
  • Richard Carpenter and Carol Carpenter ’65/–
  • Elizabeth (Wackerman) Carter and Jack Knight ’57/–
  • Lynn (Hermer) Cathcart+
  • Carole (Racine) Conley ’58
  • Anonymous
  • Andrew Currie, Jr. and Ames Sheldon ’61/–
  • Nancy (Ziel) Curtis-Einheit and Herb Einheit ’57/–
  • Craig Damon and Lois Sherry ’56/–
  • Kenneth Dardenne and Veronica Miller ’73/–
  • Elaine (Hill) DeVennish and Edward DeVennish ’70/–
  • Larry DeYoung and Joyce (Lewis) DeYoung ’69/’69
  • Vincent and Nancy DiGirolamo and The Ayco Charitable Foundation
  • Martha (Douglas) Ellsworth ’53
  • Joyce (Tupper) Faiver ’65
  • William Falsgraf
  • Ed and Libby Frato-Sweeney
  • Janet (Kohn) Friedman ’67
  • Richard Garrett and Nancy Garrett
  • Nancy (Bush) Gassler ’64
  • George Gauthier
  • Carol (Spencer) Gibson ’48
  • James Gold and Cheryl Gold+ ’66/–
  • Alden Green and Linda Green ’66/–
  • Betty (Smith) Green ’53
  • Katherine (Hoeh) Griffin and Kenneth Griffin ’81/–
  • Michael Grzesiak and Karen (Dougall) Grzesiak ’90/’92
  • Leland Haas and Nancy Haas ’51/–
  • Peter Hammar and Diane Hammar ’57/–
  • Terry Hartle and Susan Quantius ’73/–
  • Harry Haskins and Phyllis Haskins ’51/–
  • Douglas Hatfield, Jr. and Judith Hatfield
  • John Havener and Lisa Schneider ’79/’80
  • Anonymous
  • David Henschel ’71
  • Jay Hershey ’63
  • Nancy (Ackerman) Hillyard and Dan Norris ’47/–
  • Laurel (Hanks) Hokaj and Lee Hokaj ’74/–
  • William Horning and Katherine (Jewett) Horning ’55/’56
  • Neva Adele Hoskin ’69
  • Clifford Hunt and Pamela (Hansen) Hunt ’69/’68
  • Suzanne (Lewis) Ivey ’58
  • Sarah (Canfield) Jaworowski ’58
  • Gabrielle Johnson and Gideon Johnson ’92/–
  • Donald Jones ’69
  • J. Phillip Jones and Norma (Collins) Jones ’47/’49
  • Harold Kanarek and Norma Kanarek ’66/–
  • Beverly Keefer ’67
  • Margaret (Rauckhorst) Kerr and Paul Kerr ’79/–
  • Linda Klapp ’93
  • Kenneth Konchan ’63
  • Edward Kostansek and Rosemary (Zuzek) Kostansek ’70/’66
  • Jacqueline (Larsen) Krabill ’51
  • Nadia Lahutsky and Edward McMahon ’73/–
  • Mary (Boice) Lancaster and Henry Lancaster+ ’59/–
  • Steve Lassan and Doreen Lassan ’65/–
  • Frances Layton
  • Steven Lee and Diana Lee ’86/–
  • Thomas Lundberg and Gail (Schoenbaechler) Lundberg ’75/’76
  • Daniel MacArthur and Catherine MacArthur ’52/–
  • Duncan MacInnes and Joan MacInnes ’70/–
  • Marilyn Malina ’49
  • Daniel Marsh and Janet (Feucht) Marsh ’59/’59
  • Frederick Martin ’64
  • Michael Massouh and Virginia (Jacox) Massouh ’61/’65
  • Stephen Matthews and Sheila Whetzel ’71/–
  • Robert Maurovich ’66
  • Daniel and Jan Maxson ’79/–
  • Anonymous
  • Judith (Sade) McDermott and John McDermott ’70/–
  • Karen (Sivulka) McKnight and Thomas McKnight ’65/–
  • Frank Merritt ’65
  • Toby Miller ’59
  • Mrs. D. Dean Millhone ’62
  • Robert Mitchell and Dora Mitchell+ ’51/–
  • Todd Morris and Faith (Kelker) Morris ’62/’64
  • Robert Nelson and Marva Nelson ’66/–
  • Kenneth Nesper and Christine Matthews ’71/–
  • Timothy Niemi and Crystal (Conklin) Niemi ’78/–
  • G. Benjamin Oliver (President Emeritus)
  • Ann Patella
  • William Johnston and Cynthia Peck
  • Richard Pejeau and Susan (Brethauer) Pejeau ’66/’66
  • Anne (Linton) Pennock ’53
  • Sandra (Cunningham) Phillips ’59
  • Dolly (Sterling) Raines ’64
  • Edward Reed+ and Jan (Case) Reed ’53/’56
  • Thomas Reuschling and Dorothy Reuschling ’64/–
  • Sherman and Rama (Schinagle) Riemenschneider ’65/’66
  • Stephen Robb and Judy Honig ’70/–
  • Mr. and Mrs. Carl Rudolph
  • John Sawyer ’70
  • Joanne Sawyer
  • Henry Schellenger and Julie Schellenger ’80/–
  • Richard Sechrist ’51
  • Barbara Sedlock ’80
  • Lori Slingerland and Howard Slingerland ’93/–
  • Bryce Smith and Janet Smith ’52/–
  • J. Philip Smith and Susan (Cannon) Smith ’63/’64
  • Richard Spencer+ ’42
  • Joe Stamm and Leslie Stamm ’68/–
  • Thomas Steele and Nancy (Darrah) Steele ’62/’64
  • Carolyn (Rees) Stefani ’57
  • Michael Sterzer ’73
  • Jon Surprise and Maxine Surprise
  • Michael Tabor and Melinda Tabor ’76/–
  • Marilyn (Miller) Taylor ’51
  • Beryl (Tuffyas) Tishkoff and Gary Tishkoff ’72/–
  • Janis (Reed) Trachtman and Richard Trachtman ’69/–
  • Jane Upton ’72
  • Elizabeth (Sly) Van Buren ’51
  • John Vlad and Mary Alice (Roberts) Vlad ’56/’56
  • William VonBenken and Laura VonBenken ’66/–
  • Iva Walker ’64
  • Paul Ward and Kathleen Bates ’71/–
  • Nancy (Cross) Wares and Stanley Wares ’65/–
  • Karen Wax ’70
  • Margaret (Baker) Wente ’55
  • Steven West and Pamela (Enos) West ’67/’67
  • Anonymous
  • Annie Williams ’62
  • Timothy Wittman and Lisa Wittman ’79/–
  • Carol (Blanchard) Wolfe and David Wolfe ’70/–
  • Anonymous
  • Davis Young and Karen Young
  • Fred Zacharias ’52

  • Patricia Abdenour ’80
  • Harry Adams and Sally Adams ’57/–
  • Sandra Alger
  • Frances (Funaro) Ardito and James Ardito ’64/–
  • P. Thomas Bacher and Madeleine Bacher ’78/–
  • Cynthia Barclay and Robert Barclay ’86/–
  • Shirley Bartin
  • Paul Bosley and Jeanne Bosley ’71/–
  • Richard Bruce and Beth (Chubbs) Bruce ’65/–
  • Kenneth Cain ’79
  • The Estate of Mrs. Anne K. Christman
  • Thomas Clarke ’64
  • Frederick Crouter and Louise (Patterson) Crouter ’54/’52
  • Duane Van Demark ’58
  • Kathleen (Young) DiLoreto and Stephen DiLoreto ’72/–
  • Michael Dively
  • James Dixon and Bridget Dixon
  • Lenora (Gray) Elbaum and J. Kenneth Elbaum ’56/–
  • Judith (Raymond) Fischer ’68
  • Mary (Beard) Furillo and Michael+ Furillo ’60/–
  • Jenifer Garfield
  • Gerald Graham
  • Michael Greenwood and Susan Greenwood
  • Paul Gregor and Barbara Divine
  • Janice Gresko ’93
  • David Hagen and Karen Wayenberg ’67/–
  • Jimmie Hanes and Mary Hanes ’63/–
  • Janice Hargate ’57
  • John Hurst+ and Lillian (Bierce) Hurst ’56/’62
  • Carol (Bleecher) Isaak ’68
  • Linda (Price) Jardini ’60
  • Anonymous
  • George Kletecka and Marylane Kletecka ’61/–
  • Wilda Rainsburg-Leek and John Leek ’89/–
  • Louis Livengood and Nancy Livengood ’62/–
  • Stephen Love and Jacquelyn Love ’09/–
  • James Lowell ’66
  • Brenda (White) Mahoney and Michael Mahoney ’73/–
  • Rosser Mainwaring and Christine Mainwaring ’74/–
  • Sharon (Robins) Martin and Roy Martin ’65/–
  • Paul Mason ’70
  • Donald McPherson and Sandra McPherson ’54/–
  • George Melnykovich and Caroline (Thomas) Melnykovich ’65/’66
  • Gerald Miller and Carmen Miller ’58/–
  • M LaVerne Miner and William R Miner+ –/’45
  • Donna Moore ’75
  • Kenneth Motz and Teresa Motz ’73/–
  • Jack Mumma and Judith (Moon) Mumma ’62/’62
  • Jerry Munson
  • Philip Norton ’54
  • J. William Palmer and Suzanne Palmer ’65/–
  • Anonymous
  • Jennifer Prugh ’91
  • Katharine Rahe and Roderic Rahe ’75/–
  • Sharon Raphael and Mina Meyer+ ’63/–
  • Thomas Rawdon and Joan Rawdon ’62/–
  • Brent Rice and Sharon Rice ’93/–
  • Joan Roguski ’77
  • Dick Roop and Edna Roop ’71/–
  • Douglas Ryan and Lillian Ryan
  • Joseph Scordalakes and Deborah Scordalakes ’68/–
  • Anonymous
  • James Shaffer and Elaine Felsen ’62/–
  • Janis (Piwkowski) Shelton and James Shelton ’72/–
  • William Sherman and Diane (Seesdorf) Sherman ’79/’79
  • Sharyl G Smith and Larry Swanson ’64/–
  • Nadine Stafford ’74
  • Jean Sutherland and J. Robert Booth ’61/–
  • Ellen (Beam) Sutliff and Paul Bogardus ’64/ —
  • Anonymous
  • Catherine (Martoff) Timko and Martin Timko ’91/–
  • Jeannine Tonetti ’65
  • Lauriel (Fletcher) Turner and George Turner ’72/–
  • Robert and Helena Vana and The Vana Family Foundation
  • Mary Walser ’70
  • Linda Spear and Jeffery Wanser ’05/–
  • Frederick Warmbrodt and AnneMarie Warmbrodt ’74/–
  • Anonymous
  • Joshua Wiener and Tabitha Doescher ’73/–
  • Marshall and Marjorie (Foley) Winkle ’57/’58
  • Mary Hollenbach
  • Donald and Lillian+ Nunnelly ’51/–

  • Anonymous
  • Sandra Ashmun-Gabel and Barry Gabel ’71/–
  • L. Faye (Brininger) Baker ’64
  • Deborah Barnet ’73
  • James Bekeny and Nancy Bekeny ’73/–
  • Crevolyn (McDevitt) Bell and Stuart Bell ’67/–
  • Marjorie (Ticknor) Berkey and Terry Berkey ’62/–
  • Anonymous
  • Larry and Alison (Copius) Bouts ’71/’71 and The Bouts Scholarship Foundation
  • A. Houston Bowers and Mary Bowers
  • Judith (Wight) Bowker and Michael Bowker ’65/–
  • Betty (Chambers) Boydstun and Richard Boydstun ’58/–
  • Corey Boyer ’03
  • Timothy Boyer and Heather Boyer ’89/–
  • Barbara (Boso) Bragiel and John Bragiel ’91/–
  • Richard Brockett and Mary Ann Brockett
  • Thomas Broderick and Linda (Ryan) Broderick ’75/’76
  • Everett Burgess and Michele Burgess
  • Bruce Burkey and Marilyn Burkey ’61/–
  • Grace (Lamb) Butcher ’66
  • Amy Cantini ’72
  • David Carr and Angela Carr ’84/–
  • Tria Charnas ’10
  • Charles Darsie and Sandra Cook ’62/–
  • John Frederick Church and Kelley Ann Church ’87/–
  • Jeffrey Cochran ’81
  • Lynn (Craddock) Cohee and Richard Cohee ’69/–
  • Anonymous
  • Marilyn Cover and David Knofler ’75/–
  • John Coyne and Ryan Coyne ’95/–
  • Mr Douglas A Crandall
  • David Crane and Donna Crane
  • Bradley Cromes and Lindsey (Wilson) Cromes ’06/’07
  • Robert Cruden and Diana Gannett ’58/–
  • David Dain and Judith (Monroe) Dain ’58/’59
  • Anonymous
  • John C. Davis and Minh-Tam Davis ’66/–
  • Christopher Delisio and Stephani Delisio ’91/–
  • Robert DeMallie and Hildegard DeMallie ’76/–
  • Viola Denham and Joseph Denham+
  • David Dix and Janet Dix
  • Janet (Miller) Donaldson ’58
  • Jared Drummer and Megan Drummer ’08/–
  • The Estates of James and Isabelle Dunlap
  • Virginia Dunlap and Peter Oszaczky ’75/–
  • Anonymous
  • Tonia (Bell) Ferrell and Daniel Ferrell ’97/–
  • George Fiske ’69
  • Ruth (Lemmon) Fletcher-Ferrill ’56
  • Sue (Kingston) Florio and Charles Florio ’67/–
  • Will Folger and Mary Folger ’74/–
  • K. Gerald Foote and Mary (Olds) Foote ’58/’58
  • Jess Ford and Suon Ford ’70/–
  • Douglas Franley and Nancy (White) Franley ’68/’70
  • Anonymous
  • Paula Frohring and the Paul and Maxine Frohring Foundation, Inc.
  • C. Wallace Getty and Mildred (Humphries) Getty ’55/’55
  • Martha (Gray) Gienke ’60
  • Mary Goetz
  • Jo Goldman
  • Willard Gombert and Vivian Gombert ’56/–
  • Timothy Goslee and Lynne (Sanders) Goslee ’64/’65
  • Charles Graham and Debra Wallace
  • Lemuel Green and Joan (May) Green ’64/’64
  • Lethia Grimes ’95
  • Donna Gyor ’57
  • Prudence Hall and Richard Hall
  • Robert Hamilton and Kyoko Hamilton ’64
  • C. Thomas Harvie and Iris A. Harvie
  • Anonymous
  • Cynthia Hoeh and Paul Stancioff ’79/–
  • Noel Holland and Yvonne Holland ’51/–
  • Robert Horton and Mary Ann Horton ’63/–
  • Louise Howells and James Ogilvy ’71/–
  • Joel Howle and Mary Howle ’92/–
  • Anonymous
  • Marcia (Rohrbach) Imsande ’60
  • Brittany Jackson ’04
  • Richard W. Jones and Diane A. Jones ’72/–
  • Kent Jordan and Laurel Jordan ’67/–
  • Allen Kannapell and Barbara Kannapell
  • Charles Kauffman and Nancy Kauffman ’64/–
  • Anonymous
  • Sarah Kindleberger ’69
  • Anonymous
  • Linda (Hickman) Knable and Dale Knable ’71/–
  • Joan (Sparling) Lebkuchner and Benno Lebkuchner ’69/–
  • Elizabeth (Kinney) Lee ’71
  • John Lendvay and Scott Nunes ’83/–
  • Karl Livengood and Betsy Livengood ’61/–
  • Joseph Loffredo and Mary Ann Loffredo
  • Maureen (Early) Mattern and Perry Mattern ’71/–
  • Virginia Costea Mayhew
  • Averil (Evans) McClelland ’57
  • Candace (Marshall) McClintock ’63
  • Anonymous
  • Jay Miller and Valery Miller ’57/–
  • Paul Milz ’72
  • Anonymous
  • Peter Namen and Andrea Namen ’81/–
  • K. Patrick Neill and Sarah Neill ’68/–
  • Sara Lee (Bacon) Neill ’65
  • Linda (Aust) Niece and Don Niece ’74/–
  • Kenneth Oblak and Kathleen Oblak ’68/–
  • Anonymous
  • Wesley Ogata and Sharon Ogata ’71/–
  • Nicole Pagano-Percy and Michael Percy ’91/–
  • Bonnie Pearce ’91
  • Anonymous
  • Michael Pence and Ulises Marin ’91/–
  • Tamara (Brady) Pendleton and Alexander Pendleton ’69/– and the Pendleton Foundation, Inc.
  • Patricia (Smith) Pillsbury ’70
  • Louis Pongracz and Carol Pongracz
  • Anonymous
  • Linda Rechlin ’88
  • Evelyn (Hunn) Rice ’54
  • David Rinear and Sheila Rinear ’66/–
  • M Jo Rochelle
  • James Schellenger and Teresa Schellenger ’75/–
  • Christopher Schmitt and Melissa Schmitt ’04/–
  • Anonymous
  • Marsha Sergi and Paul Sergi ’07/–
  • Carol (Wolfe) Setny ’60
  • Patricia (Gibbs) Shanower ’50
  • Barbara Shipley ’04 and The Walter V. and Judith L. Shipley Family Foundation
  • Dipendra Shrestha and Emily (Merkel) Shrestha ’03/’03
  • James Slotta and Oliveann (Davis) Slotta ’63/’63
  • Catherine Smerek and Edward Smerek ’84/–
  • Donald Soltis and Jill Soltis ’66/–
  • Tracy Spencer and Henry Davis ’78/–
  • William Stephenson and Anita Stephenson ’72/–
  • Christine Stonebraker-Martinez ’10
  • Sheldon Taft and Rebecca Taft
  • Lynn Taylor
  • Frederick Thompson and Diane (Opdkye) Thompson ’65/’66
  • Douglas H. Thompson and Robin C. Thompson
  • Marsha (Weeks) Traill and Peter Traill ’71/–
  • Gretchen (Doerschug) Tucker and Ford Tucker ’65/–
  • Anne (Najeway) Vainer ’80
  • Mary (Zelenak) Van de Graaff and William Van de Graaff ’79/–
  • Kenneth Voytek and Lorrie Voytek
  • Shirley Selanders Wall and Gary Wall ’63/–
  • Ellen Ward and Jeff Ward ’03/–
  • Michele Warholic ’80
  • C. Daniel Weber and Donna Weber ’61/–
  • Frederick Weimert and Judith Weimert ’68/–
  • Detra West
  • Anonymous
  • Sherry Williams Bortnick ’71
  • Karl Oliver Yu ’00
  • Anonymous
  • Anonymous

  • Terry Abramovich and Lynne (Rohrich) Abramovich ’74/’73
  • Candis Ahren
  • Charmaine Kepes and Ugur Aker ’93/–
  • Mariellen Aley ’61
  • Nancy Ambrose ’72
  • Anonymous
  • Mark Armeni ’83
  • Anonymous
  • Anonymous
  • Aimee Bell
  • John Bennett and Kathleen Bennett ’72/–
  • Dr Dixie Benshoff Ludick ’72
  • Anonymous
  • David Biddle and Sally Hutcheson ’74/’76
  • Anonymous
  • Cherylann Blankfield ’85
  • Thomas Bogo, Jr. and Tara (Shevetz) Bogo ’00/’02
  • Elizabeth (Heckel) Breederland and Henry Breederland ’59
  • Ann and David + Brennan and the Brennan Family Foundation
  • Charles Brininger and Patricia (Fenton) Brininger ’67/’67
  • William Daniel Brown and Jessica (Hoptay) Brown ’06/’06
  • Ralph Burgess and Ruth (Huey) Burgess+ ’61/’62
  • Robert Burkey and Kirsten (Hansen) Burkey ’63/’63
  • Barbara (Kostyo) Burwell and Ronald Burwell ’78/–
  • Sarah (Hirt) Buzulencia and Michael Buzulencia ’83/–
  • Stephanie (Thomas) Byrne and Joseph Byrne ’70/–
  • Stephen B Cage Jr and Mary Jane Cage
  • Stewart Canfield and Debra Canfield ’69/–
  • Anonymous
  • Michael R. Canty
  • Eugene Carbaugh and Margaret Carbaugh ’67
  • James Case
  • Barbara Cashion and Herschell Cashion ’87/–
  • Richard Catteau and Dale Catteau
  • Paul Channels and Ruth (Mattison) Channels ’70/’70
  • Virginia (Dunipace) Cook ’53
  • Ms Abby T Cook
  • Anonymous
  • Karla (Griggs) Corbett and David Corbett ’83/–
  • Lisa (Prouty) Corwin and Gilbert Corwin ’88/–
  • Laura (Harmon) Cosgriff and Mark Cosgriff ’95/–
  • Thomas Coughlin and Nancy Coughlin
  • John Crea and Mary (Maltby) Crea ’67/’70
  • Loretta L. (Lutchka) Curry ’57
  • Franziska (Teuffel) Dacek and James Dacek ’74/–
  • Anonymous
  • Patricia Darsie and Terry Dyroff ’64/–
  • Bruce Davis and Susan Davis ’72/–
  • Gary Deckant ’74
  • Anonymous
  • Anonymous
  • Alexandra H Dellas
  • Katherine E Demuesy
  • Jeffrey Denham and Susan Denham ’79/–
  • Bruce Dentler and Letitia (Stewart) Dentler ’69/’69
  • Anonymous
  • Ronald Devorsky and Lois (Bowden) Devorsky ’88/’89
  • Emily (Bufferd) Ellis and Frank Ellis ’74/–
  • Anonymous
  • Ruthellen (Rosenthal) Fein and Richard Fein ’79/–
  • Marcia Ferguson and Joe Tokar ’09/–
  • Linda (Dean) Fihelly ’58
  • William Finch and Carol Finch ’68/–
  • Anonymous
  • Anonymous
  • Sandra (Creech) Floyd and Jack Floyd ’64/–
  • Susan Ford ’65
  • Paul Foster and Louise Foster
  • Betty Foulk ’59
  • Richard Fowler and Darlene (Ciccarelli) Fowler ’77/’78
  • Jeffrey Fram and Tina Fram ’74/–
  • James Frank and Elizabeth (Ahls) Frank ’63/–
  • Warren W. Furey and Nancy L. Furey
  • Anonymous
  • Mary Gaylor ’70
  • Christian Geiser ’70
  • Sharon Gmutza and Thomas Gmutza ’11/–
  • George Graham and Michael Fleenor ’86/–
  • Charles Green ’73
  • Toni Greenslade-Smith and Dean Smith ’79/–
  • Gregory E. Griffith ’68
  • Douglas Grimm ’84
  • Keri Gusmann ’71
  • Peter Hackman ’75
  • Lora (Wight) Harbison and Jess Harbison ’93/–
  • Danielle (Kurash) Harley and Douglas Harley ’98/–
  • Ann Havener and Richard Estabrook ’72/–
  • David Hawkey and Jennie Hawkey ’71/–
  • Alexander Allan Hayes ’69
  • Chad Hegerty and Jennifer Hegerty ’86/–
  • Robert Heinbaugh and Paul Hinrichsen ’64/–
  • Ted Hellmuth and Betsy Hellmuth
  • Peter Henderson and Shirley Henderson
  • Phillip Hickox ’73
  • Laetitia Hight ’13
  • Thomas Hill ’80
  • Jennifer (Hogue) Hobbs and Matthew Hobbs ’07/–
  • Wilhelmena Holmes ’08
  • Richard Horton ’65
  • Todd Hrbek and Alexis Hrbek ’93/–
  • Jeffrey Ignatoff and Kathleen Ignatoff ’64/–
  • Kristopher Immel and Amy (Kocka) Immel ’08/’09
  • Joel Ingersoll and Fiona Ruthven ’96/–
  • Curtiss Isler and Judith Isler
  • David Jones and Sheryl Jones ’80/–
  • Norman Kayser and Joan Kayser
  • Norman Kelker and Hanna Kelker ’61/–
  • William Kelly and Kathleen Kelly ’73/–
  • William Kendall ’53
  • Peter Kenney and Lynn Kenney
  • Susan Keyser
  • Mary (Davis) Kilcoyne and Neil Kilcoyne ’58/–
  • Robert Klinzing and Rozanne (Cole) Klinzing ’68/’68
  • Shelby (Chambers) Krzyzak and Thomas Krzyzak ’71/–
  • Beverly (Peters) Lange ’68
  • Charles Lawrence and Virginia Lawrence ’68/–
  • Larry Lawson and Dianne (Smith) Lawson ’71/’72
  • Shane Leary and Nadia (Nakonecznyj) Leary ’98/’99
  • Anonymous
  • Raymond Leo ’87
  • Alice Lewis ’74
  • Wendy (Fox) Lichtenwalter and Rick Lichtenwalter+ ’72/–
  • Anonymous
  • Asad Lodhi ’03
  • Nathan Lyman and Gail Lyman ’77/–
  • John Mager ’92
  • Leesa Mann and Dwight Emerson ’68/–
  • Richard Marsh and Judith Odenheimer ’68/–
  • Anonymous
  • Richard Masters ’58
  • David Maxson ’82
  • Estate of Lee McCarty ’70
  • Michael McNally and Stephanie (Ramian) McNally ’76/’74
  • Judith (Krivanek) McNeish ’79
  • Raymond A. Messina and Merrily R. Messina
  • Richard V. Miller
  • Adrianne Miller ’10
  • Anonymous
  • James Mottice and Barbara Mottice ’60/–
  • Robert Mottice and Marlene Mottice ’60/–
  • Lucetta (Trexler) Muth and Michael Muth ’74/–
  • Donna (Wackerman) Nagy and Joseph Nagy+ ’67/–
  • Barbara (Sandy) Newman ’52
  • Daren Niemi ’10
  • Sally Olds ’51
  • Kevin and Candy Painley ’84/–
  • Anonymous
  • Sigmund Peck and Rae (Harmon) Peck ’53/’55
  • Susan (Dlugo) Penko and Paul Penko ’68/–
  • Robert Penrod and Betty-Jane (Novicky) Penrod ’70/’70
  • Brian Pifer and Sonya Pifer ’94/–
  • Brent Pliskow and Lisa Delson ’02/–
  • F. Clayton Pond and Marjorie Pond ’63/–
  • W. Robert Price and Sandra (Pugh) Price ’83/’84
  • Cheryl Principi ’83
  • Ernest Ramirez
  • Glen Roat and Helen Roat ’53/–
  • Susan Roberts ’68
  • Margaret (Roth) Robson ’49
  • Mary (Bayliss) Rosenberg ’71
  • William Ross ’84
  • Heather Rounds ’80
  • Thomas Rusk and Patricia Rusk
  • Don Salsky and Irene Salsky ’70/–
  • James Salter and Mary Salter
  • Phyllis (Thomas) Schenkkan ’54
  • Seku Shabazz ’00
  • Richard Shafer and Susan Shafer ’70/–
  • Nancy (Mathes) Sigler and Gerald Sigler ’68/–
  • Edward Simmer and Peggy Herzog-Simmer ’86/’89
  • Anonymous
  • Anonymous
  • Anonymous
  • David Sporar and Colleen Sporar ’03/–
  • Liselotte (Filippi) Tan and Eng Tan ’64/–
  • Jay Taylor and Kristin Firth ’79/’78
  • Michelle (Gyulai) Thompson and Shawn Thompson ’90/–
  • Marcia (Rosenblatt) Thompson ’52
  • Andrea (Monroe) Toonder ’61
  • Greg Toth and Carrie Toth ’97/–
  • Joseph Tutton and Lynn Tutton ’59/–
  • Ellen Walker and Robert Walker
  • Sally Webb ’78
  • David Weber ’69
  • Jay Wilder ’67
  • Henry Wise and Shelley Wise ’61/–
  • Jerry Workman and Susan (Downs) Workman ’86/’84
  • Phyllis (Williams) Young ’58
  • Katarzyna (Kruzel) Zarish and Jeff Zarish ’93/–
  • David Zeigler and Marlene Zeigler ’93/–
  • Jon and Amy Zepp
  • Ben and Joanne Swenson