Hiram College

Who's Here

Alumni Weekend 2018

SEE WHO HAS CHECKED-IN

Checked-in

Not Checked-in

1942
1948
1950
1951 Evie (Hagstrom) Bowers
Beth (Reed) Cupp
Jackie (Larsen) Krabill
1952
1953
1954
1955 Barbara (Brigham) McAdoo
1956 John Stanton
1957 Beverly (Johnson) Applebee
Stanley Bowe
Ward Lawrence
Marshall Winkle
1958 Joe La Camera
Carole (Racine) Conley
Janet Donaldson
David Keymer
Joan (Rowland) Lawrence
Richard Masters
Kirby Miller
Carl Oney
Larry Sutton
Marjorie (Foley) Winkle
1959 Russ Hurd
Skip (Hollister) Sutton
1960 Mildred (Leonard) Murphy
1961
1962
1963 Richard Ancona
Kirsten (Hansen) Burkey
Robert Burkey
Jeffrey Horwitz
Ken Konchan
Linda (Strahl) Levy
William Nathan
James Slotta
OliveAnn (Davis) Slotta
Phil Smith
Candace (Marshall) McClintock
1964 Harry Peets
Susan (Cannon) Smith
1965 Walt Peckinpaugh
Sherm Riemenschneider
Jim Vincent
1966 Jim Clarke
Rama (Schinagle) Riemenschneider
1967 Paul Dreisbach
Chris Felker
Willian Neill
Barbara (Hickle) Sherwood
Jim Sherwood
1968 John Albanese
Carol (Hadley) Baker
Ellie (Pries) Bonde
Stewart Brown
Christopher Cain
Ethan Evans
Linda (Williams) Felker
Nubra Floyd
Doug Franley
Jim Hargrove
Jeff Hurd
Jennifer (Kraut) Imbody
Carol (Bleecher) Isaak
Geri (Clapp) Joy
Robert Klinzing
Rozanne (Cole) Klinzing
Jennifer (Jones) Klopf
Robert Kopp
John Lauder
Leesa Mann
Richard Marsh
Jim Mayshark
Cindy (Tollis) McCarty
Ann (Arthur) Meadows
Michael Mooney
K Patrick Neill
Ken Oblak
Barbara (Spielman) Passero
Bette (Kittel) Rimsky
Joe Stamm
Keith Sykora
Zo (Filipiak) Sykora
William Toth
Jane (Biedenweg) Thrasher
Anne (Jones) Ulm
Clark Wade
David Walton
Bob Warren
Fred Weimert
George Wright
Stan Derbin
Janice Kelly
1969 Janet Baker
Roger Baker
Roger Baldwin
Libby (Hill) Blake
Mike Crossen
Robert Garrett
Ken Moore
Steve Smith
John Stackhouse
1970 Susan (Vincent) Albanese
Dena (DeLong) Hargrove
Nancy (White) Franley
Lee McCarty
Jeanette Opper
Kathy (Fenton) Platt
1971 Ruth (McCalla) Edwards
Kathryn Fendya
Diane (Arrington) Lilly
Tom Platt
Carol (Brown)  Townley
1972 David Brown
Tom Townley
Paul Milz
1973 Keith Blackmore
Lynn (Fisher) Dwyer
Dotty (Minard) Elsaesser
David Factor
David House
Geoff Kohn
Jeff Liebert
Forrest Smith
Denny Taylor
Michael Weinstock
Brooke (Elkan) Moore
1974 Pamela (Kuglar) Brown
Tally DaPore
Ted Dellas
Jeff Fram
Fred Warmbrodt
Charlene Krejci
1975 Terry (Drinkard) Aiken
Gary Hood
Michael Ng
1976 Richard Birch
Mark Blanchard
Loretta (Niemocienski) Day
Barry Stocker
Diane (Walton) Stocker
Laura (Hyman) Walsh
Geri Weis
1977 Tom Baster
Lucy Chamberlain
Dave Julian
Rich Lawson
Patricia (Darby) Marbury
Ed Niehaus
Dean Scarborough
Jamie (Pou) Sitko
1978 Jim Baird
Cathy (Gray) Bierman
Mila (Bruce) Bouts
Dane Chavers
Terrence Cloonan
Randy Dlugosz
Diane Ewanko
Kris Firth
Michael Fritz
Jim Henry
Nola (Priestley) Horvath
Ned Hoskin
Bill Kellas
Deborah (Donaldson) Lee
Lynne Lewicky
Laura Mantrone
Kelli McKenna
Tom McKenna
Bob Niemocienski
Randy Neal
Kitty (Conklin) Niemi
Timothy Niemi
Denise (Bielik) Smith
Lawrence Voyten
JoEllen (Jose) Walker
Nancy (Howells) Wrobel
Tom Martinko
Angelo Zerbonia
1979 Steve Ames
Earline (Darby) Barkley
Mark DeGennaro
Will Futato
Terri (Fergason) Neal
Timm Schreiber
Diane (Seesdorf) Sherman
Mark Sherman
Stephen Svecz
Jay Taylor
1980 David Bowe
Larry Cogan
Joe DiDonato
Rick Grimm
Anne (Najeway) Vainer
Philip Paparodis
Michele Warholic
1981 Gregory Masimore
Rob Metzger
Russ Salzbrenner
1982 Dennis Getz
Mike Hubbell
1983 Alison (Perkins) Anderson
Debra (Berg) Baxter
Margrita Colabuno
Julie Horan
Ginny Miori
Mike Myers
Ruth (Halberg) Moore
Kim (Patton) O’Leary
Julie Primack
Caroline Vicchiarelli
1984 Patrick Connolly
Elise (Fosnight) Gintert
Betsy Juliano
Shelley Jurkiewicz
Bob Larkin
Greg Miller
Danny O’Connell
Kevin Painley
Sue (Tutton)Salzbrenner
Shelley Salzer
Brian Segulin
Terry McBrady
1985 Regina Bell
Brian Healy
Frank Kaul
Carol Levin
George Reilly
Tracey (Halberg) Wolfehope
Bill Pandoli
1986 Cynthia (Gillin) Barclay
Kathy (Kemper) Busch
Patrick Gintert
George Graham
Eileen Neely
Rhonda (White) Pritchett
Jerry Workman
Scott Frank
1987 Mark Demidovich
Kevin McLaren
Jeff Mendola
Jeff Overly
1988 Ann Abraham
Lynne (Furry) Beck
Todd Brown
Tom Connolly
Scott Fleming
James Graham
Anne Haynam
John Krajnik
James Scher
Chris Smithhisler
Daryl Stumpth
Kimberly (Clarke) Stumpth
David Taylor
Gale Wire
Jordana (Wallach) Wood
Jackie (Broberg) Angermeier
Scott Fleming
Scott McCartney
Tina (Trotter) Stewart
Danielle (Littell) Yorko
1989 Chad Dietz
Bill Demidovich
Bill Hale
Karen (Thompson) Scher
Sam Lewis
Darcy (Reeves) Powell
Adaora (Nzelibe) Scmiedl
1990
1991 Patrick O’Donnell Laura (Moore) Lewis
Mike Rooney
1992 Mark Davis
Jessica (Newman) DeCaro
David Farago
Elissa (Waldron) Garfield
Owen Hewlett
Jennifer (White) Miller
1993 David Carducci
James Garfield
Jeff Gordon
Greg Graybill
Michael Kormos
John McClure
Chris Pascarella
Matt Ray
Brent Rice
Tammy Richardson
Darin Smoot
Vince Thompson
David Zeigler
Michael Zorska
 

Scott Starkey

1994 Cindy (Vanek) Ray
Melanie (Walker) Thompson
Tiffanee (Sundberg) Warner
1995 John Coyne
Chad Webb
Jennifer (Klouda) Webb
1996 Jamy Bechler
Jason Board
Michael Read
Angela (Huffman) McGinnis
1997 Pamela Faust
Reuben Jones
Nathaniel Morehouse
Bob Perciak
1998 Chad Ahren
Alison Aldrich
Padraic Arway
Jenelyn (Wilthew) Barcikoski
Mike Burton
T.J. Corbin
Trisha (Hill) Corbin
Lora (Schelle) Derivan
Bernie Elliott
Denise Finney
Annie (Kotrba) Gaffney
Paul Gaffney
Dan Gudgel
Janelle (Crossgrove) Hart
Christiane Kerkes
Frank Lesko
Mark McGinnis
Mariah (Wright) Miskimen
Courtni (James) Moorman
Debra (Baddour) Navratil
Michelle Nawal
Alison (Robinson) Norton
Jenna O’Brien
Angie (Mundie) Perciak
Sarah (Cardinal) Read
Amanda (Cole) Ressel
Joaquin Uy
Chris Zitterbart
Michelle (Wheater) Carey
Rob Carey
Kathleen Foster
Chris Lane
Majeed Makhlouf
Michelle Nawal
Becky (Meeker) Sundquist
1999 Amanda Cobes
Carli (Lingafelter) Cook
Mike Craig
2000 Warren Blazy
Walt Kilogore
Seku Shabazz
Shawn Willox
2001 Armetta Denk
Melissa Laubenthal
2002 Neil Kutscher
Marty Molina
Matt Moster
Ben Sparhawk
2003 Katie (Ogden) Brickner
Clay Faust
Robert Hoover
Randi Mackintosh
Nicole (Mitan) Phillips
Dipendra Shrestha
Emily (Merkel) Shrestha
LeeAnn (Serger) Clemens
2004 Mike Brickner Kunal Gupta
2005 Art Geigel
Michelle Wolford
Jeff Zimmerman
Michiko Gupta
2006 Jonathan Davis
Matt Coleman
2007 Erin (Tayerle) Coleman
Kristen Miller
Jeffrey Taylor
2008 Lisa Beebe
Rachel (Unsinger) Blevins
Cory Boatright
Jamie Brown
Bryan Christiansen
Kori Colvin
Erin (Sams) Cooper
Jared Drummer
John Fauser
Kris Immel
Shelly Leshe
Sarah-Ruth (Hoskins) Meyer
Rebecca (Velotta) Moeller
Francesca (Danby) Molina
John Moore
Abby Palof
Lisa Parente
Nora Plisga
Rebecca Roemer
Gary Sheplavy
Gavin Strassel
Megan Taylor
Kristy Walter
Brittany Wildman
Christine (Cooper) Yockel
Daniel Yockel
2009 Craig Dobos
Eddie Gisemba
Amy (Kocka) Immel
Raisa Janke
Jackie (Deal) Moats
Joseph Moeller
Katie (Hellner-Burris) Boatright
2010 Alexandra Dellas
Kyle Kiffer
Lauren London-Law
Adrianne Miller
2011 Erin Black
Emily Bristol
Karen Cover
Sasha Davidson
Aurora Kamps
Colin Kelly
Carla (Widgren) King
Taylor King
Mary Lehman
Matt Miller
Claire Rachek
Calvin Yong
2012 Kelly Baun
Michael Fanara
Benjamin Flowers
Themelina Malysa
Emily Marshall
Allison Plas
Nancy Pratt
Megan Walker
2013 Christian Apel
Hutch Bailie
Anthony Clemente
Sam Cregar
Matthew DiMuzio
Loretta Ford
Sam Gallagher
Garrett Getz
Robert Glowacki
Elizabeth Haase
Chelsea Kovach
Cameron Milani
Adam Miller
Michael Mroz
Hannah Petciovc
Natalie Richardson
Emily Smith
Robert Smith
Daniel Streen
Ernestina Zappa
Lacey Zerner
Caitlyn Caldwell
Sean Grayhack
Clay Faust
Timothy Prusnick
Julie (Kepler) Thompson
Katherine Valaitis
2014 Sara Allen
Ashley Andrews
Will Applebee
Becca Dyer
Carrie Dyer
Darren Gibson
Shannon Govern
Clarissa Harvey
Brenna Host
Brendon James
Justin Lonis
Jackie (Lemmon) McGee
Rachel McGrail
Maggie Picolo
Jerri-Janelle (DelFratte) Rayburg
Sarah Todd
Shane Young
Chris Zurowski
Alisa Cario
Candace Rees
Sydney Shawgo
Lydia Snyder
2015 Damien Gibson
Rachel Gluvna
Jennifer Harvey
Megan McNulty
Ken Miller
Elizabeth Moore
Richard Szasz/Megan Boye
Joshua Turner
Cody Bauer
Jordan McCartney
Matt Orosz
2016 Simon Bednarski
Karissa Clark
Timothy Johnson
Jeremy Kerola
Micaela Lippert
Lauren Locher
Justin Lonis
Odishius Sledge
Megan Verel
Christopher Boardman
Sarah (Scanlon) Orosz
2017 Josh Good
Brandon Gros
Kristen Verel
Tyler Walchanowicz
Clayton Torok
Kyle Torok
2018 Marwan Alie
Sam Litovsky
Alison Vannoy
Kayla Yost
Ceara Nario-Redmond
WEC Michael Kormos
Kevin Painley
David Zeigler
Faculty and Staff Mimi Becker
Paul Dreisbach