Check back here throughout the day to see who has checked in on campus! Pre-registrants are listed; Check-ins are highlighted.

 

1942 Barbara (Bright) Delkirk
1947 William R. Boyd, Jr. / Norma McDonald
1948

Agnes (Harper) Glowacki 

Maryann Pou 

1949  
1950  
1951 Evie (Hagstrom) Bowers 

Elizabeth (Reed) Cupp 

Noel Holland / Yvonne Holland 

Jackie (Larsen) Krabill 

Eileen (Tubaugh) Simpson 
1952  
1953 Sigmund Peck 
1954 David Heym 
1955

Barb (Brigham) McAdoo 

Rae (Harmon) Peck 

1956

Dot (Curtis) Bailey / Stu Bailey 

Ruth Fletcher-Ferrill 

Alison Hubbard-Miller 

Nick Koelkebeck

John Stanton 

1957

Stanley Bowe / Jo Ann Fredrickson

Beverly (Johnson) Applebee

1958

Janet (Miller) Donaldson

Richard Masters 

Carl Oney

Larry Sutton 

1959

Norma (Hudson) Blank 

Martha "Mert" (Rocco) Colbert

Russ Hurd 

Skip (Hollister) Sutton 

1960

Carol (Wolfe) Setny 

Claudette (Camy) Whitelaw

1961

Jean (Sutherland) Booth / Bob Booth

David Faulkner / Judy (Keckley) Faulkner

Art Geigel II

Don Havener / Kathie Havener 

Douglas Kelker

Gary Spencer / Mary Spencer

Ed Strickland 

Howard Taylor / Patricia Taylor

Jim Whitelaw

1962

Margie (Ticknor) Berkey 

Judy (Dobney) Kaiser 

1963

Phil Smith

Rod Thompson

1964

Lem Green / Joan (May) Green

Ellie (Foster) Monroe

Harry Peets

Iva Walker

1965

 J. Marshall Dunn

Karin Knutsen / Ken Anderson

George Melnykovich

Art Miller

Walt Peckinpaugh / Marilyn Peckinpaugh

Sherman Riemenschneider

Sue (Cannon) Smith

Fred Thompson

1966

Al Benz / Lynn Benz

Diane (Trefney) Bernaciak / Dale Bernaciak

Dick Blough / Joyce Blough

Grace Butcher

Kurt Field

Paul Gschwend / Dorothy Gschwend

Harold Kanarek / Norma Kanarek

Caroline (Thomas) Melnykovich

Carol (Majoros) Metz

Anne (Proctor) Miller

Karen Miller

Hugh Morgan / Nan Morgan

Deborah (Park) Mynatt

Rich Pejeau / Sue (Brethauer) Pejeau

Jan Poncar

Gail (Meyer) Pytel

Rama (Schinagle) Riemenschneider

Chuck Rodgers / Cheryl Rodgers

Kathy (Chapman) Sirasky

Diane (Opdyke) Thompson

Jack Tittle

Bob Tribby

Dorothy (Brumm) Ulich

William VonBenken / Laura VonBenken

1967

Barbara (Seese) Dunn

Betsy (Ruf) Field

John Sirasky

Sandy (Paul) Tittle

1968 Patricia (Schaffer) Poncar
1969

Jim Lavery

Ken Moore, Chair of the Board of Trustees / Cindy Holland

1970

Sarah Delkirk

Lee McCarty

Pat Smith

Janice Vahl

1971

Sharon (Williams) Bortnick / Edward Bortnick

Wanda (Glowacki) Carmon

Linda (Visocan) Poole

Dick Roop

1972

Charles Poole

Norma (Hague) Waters

1973

David Factor

Norm Paskowsky

1974

Keith Blackmore

Ted Dellas 

1975  
1976

Jay Armstrong

Frank Banks

Richard Birch / Nina Birch

Ronnie Brown / Dan Fox

Bruce Bustard / Tory (Lounsbury) Bustard

Claar Butcher

Bob Cronquist

Richard Demeter

Bill Dingledine

Bruce Ervin

Lynn Feldman

Pam (Wolf) Hutchins

Randy Knapp

Les Niehaus

Linda (Keefer) O'Brien / Marty O'Brien

Reed Phythyon

Rick Rogers

Giovanna Spinella

1977

Rick Hehner / Rubi Hehner / Elijah

Peter Horvath / Tasia Jordan / Tania Jordan

Jeff Hutchins

Ed Niehaus 

Karin (Wegner) Warner / Dick Warner

1978

Bill Goldner / Lynn Evans-Goldner / Zane

Helen Hempfling Ervin

1979

Andreas Pfaff / Cynthia Pfaff

1980  
1981

Margaret (Ohles) Black

Matt Corn

Peter Fontanese

Steve Hannah / Mary Hannah

Jim Hoysick

Karen Kingsley

Bob Lowe

Rose Lysobey

Debra (Williams) Pulaski

Michael Root

Sally Sperbeck / Jonathan Berns / Aaron / Zane

1982

Tom Pulaski

Cindy Wojtasik

1983  
1984  
1985

Cindy Bandish

Shari (Dittmer) Dearth

Rolf Remlinger

1986

Joan Arrington

Cindy (Gillin) Barclay / Robert Barclay

Pat Cusick

Carl Damiani

Randy Dearth / Shari Dearth

George Graham / Mike Fleenor

Kim Hall

Sherri Jones

Emily Maxtone-Graham / Danie Martin

Bill Moran

Eileen Neely

Joy Omslaer / Stan Laws

Bruce Onutz

Andrew Ratcliff

Jim Tolan

1987

Gary Burdick

Mark Demidovich

Julaine Duffield

1988  
1989  
1990

Jacqueline (Myroniak) O'Mara / Michael O'Mara

Roxanne (Shohayda) Sorrick

1991

Matt Althouse

Barb (Boso) Bragiel / John Bragiel

James Clarke

Eric Dicken / Paul Putman

Alan Florjancic

Monica (Wilcox) Grebb

Kathy (Dorka) Harrison

Kim Hebb

Karen (Bailey) Hernandez

Amy (Pistachio) Horn / David Horn

Linda (Arilson) McBride / Travis McBride

Melinda McIlroy / John McIlroy

Alba Ortega Close

Denise Patterson

Michael Pence

Jennifer Prugh

Amy Roediger

Eric Saunders

Matt Sorrick

Pamela (Wilcox) Somerville / Brian Somerville

Liza (Dacio) Talampas

Jamal Tartir / Janette Tartir / Tremaine / Jermaine

Rebecca (Blanchard) Tucker / Aric Tucker

Erica (Antoniotti) Wathey / Joe Wathey

David Weber / Karen (Mullen) Weber

1992

Dan Bredek

Jennifer (White) Miller

Rachel (McMahan) Queen

1993

Charmaine Kepes

Dave Zeigler / Marlene Zeigler

1994

Lisa Cameron

1995

Brian Fiore

Jenny (Meeker) Gilles

1996

Nikki (Burns) Dertouzos

Tricia (Hall) Daher / Lee Daher

Anita Gallo

Lisa (Juchnowski) Gossett / Wade Gossett

Joel Ingersoll / Fiona Ruthven

Jen Krejsa

Jennifer Kristoff-Miller

Tamara Kubacki

Ellen (Newyear) Lash

Angie McGinnis

Rebecca Molyneaux

John Owen

BeyShaun Seay

Lisa Shauver

Michele (Pascarella) Stegall

Kimberly Tittle

Greg Zimmerman

1997  Nathaniel Morehouse / Jack / Ivy
1998  Mark McGinnis 
1999  Amanda Cobes / Jack / Ivy
2000  Shawn Brown
2001

Bruce Alexander / Tasha Alexander

Edwin Anderson / Patricia Crispin

Honey (Coulter) Fiore 

Melissa Laubenthal

Amber (Hurt) Pasternak

Christopher Rewak 

Eric T. Rieger / Suzanne Anthony

2002

Jennifer Herman

Heather McEntarfer

2003

Josh Pasternak

2004

Judy Geraci

2005

Art Geigel III

Audrey Wagstaff

Jack Zhang

2006

Ron Alcorn

Carrie (Bowers) Zhang

Pam (Roth) Bowers / Tim Bowers

Daniel Brown / Jessica (Hoptay) Brown

Matt Coleman

Jim Conley / Ashley Conley

Brad Cromes

Jessica Eckman / Josh Justham

Theresa Fabrizio

Kyli (Foltz) Gorley

Jeral Hurd

Amberly Hyden

Karen (Shrader) Jakubczak / Kevin Jakubczak

Terrence Johnson

Jason Kiss / Monica Yost Kiss

John Mark Kuhns / Desiree Kuhns

Mo Muckinhaupt / Josh Tysiachney

Natalie (Smith) McCasling

Clare Scott

Chris Stevenson

Monika Tabor / John Mazur

Scott Wolfe

Ruth Zeager

2007

Kevin Barnett

Amy (Saito) Calapa / Nate Calapa

Lindsey (Wilson) Cromes

Erin (Tayerle) Coleman

Daniel Factor / Virginia (Mateo) Factor

Kristen P. Miller

Adam Pontious

Jerry Sen

2008  Nathan Yaussy
2009

Will Fugate / Jessica (Varner) Fugate

Danae (Bussinger) Wolfe

2010

Alexandra Dellas

Annie Miller

Mollie Patterson

Matt Rinaldi 

Virginia Schminke-Yaussy

2011

Noora Alie / Sentel Rodgers

Erin Black / Luke Sutton

Karen Cover / Harrison Cover

Andy Deehr / Jared Bilas

Kayla Flowers

Amber (Karel) Gerace

Zinga (Bodden) Hart

Angela Heagy / Andrew Whitten

Timothy Isaac

Aurora Kamps

Lindsay Kuhn / Lynn Kuhn

Cecilia Marchan / Frankie Carrillo

Matthew Miller

Vanessa Rosario

Madison Sepp

Adriene Smith / Brandon Lyons

2012

Kristen Cooney

Don Daley

Oliver Dickerhoff / Alyssa Chovan

Ashley Duncan

Jena Ervin

Mike Fanara

Vince Gerace

Sean Gerin

Vinny Grandillo

Tamara Guseman, DO

Waylon Kauk Kauk Luo

Ross Minick

Sam (Kobus) Ott

Zach Ott

Marc Parker

Alee Singer

Shaun Zalewski

2013

Robert Bailie

"Tonz" Clemente

Matt DiMuzio

Daniel Fakhoury / Alexis Vystrcil

Zachary Fincham

Sam Gallagher

Robert Glowacki / Lauren Belt

Sean Grayhack

Ashley Hinkle

Brenna Host

Chelsea Kovach / Marek Trzeciak

Emily (Beeman) Mach

Adam Miller / Sofia Moreno

Michael Mroz

Steve Zivoder

2014

Will Applebee

Tim Calhoun

Dan Fanzo

Nate Frances

Shannon Govern

Brendon James

Jill Kramer

Alyssa Lobaugh

Justin Lonis

Anthony Marchi

Zach Milosevich

Maggie Picolo

Candace Rees

Sydney Shawgo

Richard Simpson

Emily Smerchansky

Marlene Smith

Lydia Snyder

Marisa Thomas

Megan Verel

Shane Young

Michael Zielinski

Chris Zurowski

2015

Philip Arnold

Hannah Brown

Jen Harvey

Michael Helco / Natalie Parana

Annie Matz

Elizabeth Penko-Suk

Alexace Rees

Matt Roman

Mike Schaedler

Richard Szasz

Megan Verel

2016

Timothy Johnson 

Jeremy Kerola

Alex Martin

Charles Spoto

Weekend
College/PGS

Marwan Alie, MAIS Program

Diane Beeman '13

Steph Berger '09

Matt Miller '11

Kevin Painley '84

Amanda Skingel '11

Connie Skingel '07

Cathy Smerek '84

Sandy Stack-Potjunas '08 WEC; '16 MAIS

Mialie T. Szymanski '07

Faculty,
Staff and
Friends

Uger Aker, Emeritus

Amanda Armeni

Linda Bourassa

Becca Chalkwater

Mike Corr, Retired Residence Life

Ryan Coyne

Kathryn Craig, Retired Director of Career Center

Joe Denham, Emeritus / Vi Denham

Tom Deastlov, Director of Enrollment & Student Services, PGS/WEC

Carol Donley, Emeritus

Rosann Factor

Paul Gaffney

George Gauthier, Emeritus

Bob Haak, Vice President and Dean of the College

Prudy Hall, Emeritus

Rich Hall, Retired Faculty

Rick Hyde

Erin Lamb

Beth Marlow

Jackie Moats / Mike Moats

Jen McCreight

Jon Moody, Emeritus

Jennifer Miller, Director of Academic Operations for PGS/WEC

Zach Ott '12

Damaris Peters Pike, Emeritus

Ken Pike

Steve Romberger

Obie Slotterbeck, Emeritus

Ed Smerek, Emeritus

Matt Sorrick '90

Roxanne Sorrick '91

Eileen Vance, Retired Director of Student Teaching

Laura Van Wormer

Lindajean Western, Vice President of Enrollment

Steve Zabor, Emeritus