Check back here throughout the day to see who has checked in on campus! Pre-registrants are listed; Check-ins are highlighted.

1942 Barbara (Bright) Delkirk '42
1947

William R. Boyd, Jr. '47 / Norma MacDonald

1948

Maryann (Kimpel) Pou '48

1949 Eleanor (Bowen) Berry '49 / Frank Berry
1950 Joe Glavan '50 and Guest
1951 No one from this class has checked in yet.
1952 Mike Hoeh '52 / Lorrie (Bencina) Hoeh '55
1953

Marilyn (Mantsch) Alger '53  and Guest

Ed Peck '53 / Janet (Reimel) Peck '55

1954 No one from this class has checked in yet.
1955

Carol (Schuldt) Braund '55

Mary (Barnett) Calvin '55

Wally Getty '55 / Milly (Humphries) Getty '55

Rhina (Holtz) Griffel '55 / Gene Griffel

Lorrie (Bencina) Hoeh '55 / Mike Hoeh '52

Bill Horning '55 / Kay (Jewett) Horning '56

Amy (Ticconi) Jordan '55

Barb (Brigham) McAdoo '55

Melvin McMichael '55 / Norma McMichael

Janet (Reimel) Peck '55 / Ed Peck '53

William Rafie '55 / Lois Rafie

Nancy (Higgins) Schuld '55

Marilyn (Van Voorhis) Voshall '55 / Roy Voshall

Ellie (Bowe) Wood '55

1956

Stu Baily '56 / Dot (Curtis) Bailey '56

Kay (Jewett) Horning '56 / Bill Horning '55

Jack Stanton '56

1957

Beverly (Johnson) Applebee '57

Stan Bowe '57

Marshall Winkle '57 / Marjorie (Foley) Winkle '58

1958

Janet (Miller) Donaldson '58

Richard Masters '58

Bill Proverbs '58 / Pat Proverbs

Marjorie (Foley) Winkle '58 / Marshall Winkle '57

1959

Norma (Hudson) Blank '59

Martha "Mert" (Rocco) Colbert '59

1960

Gary Barnard '60

Dale Cox '60

Carol (Cram) Donley '60 / Al Donley '63

Esther (Reed) Frank '60 / Richard Frank '61

Keo (McNeal) Frobase '60

Mary (Beard) Furillo '60

Gusti (Haugh) Krauss '60

Bob Mottice '60 / Marlene Mottice

Jim Mottice '60 / Barb Mottice

Midge Murphy '60

Bob Naehring '60 / Linda (McGaughey) Naehring ' 63

Mary Ann (Gander) Perry '60

Dot Robertson '60

Charlie Sager '60 / JoAnn Sager / Gene Fowler / Sally Fowler

Fred Schwab '60 / Linda Schwab

Carol (Wolfe) Setny '60

Lou Starkey '60 / Joanne Starkey

G.A. Sywassink '60

Rae (Smith) Wade '60 / Arnold Wade

Marilyn (Chantrey) Waller '60

Claudette (Camy) Whitelaw '60 / Jim Whitelaw '61

1961

Richard Frank '61 / Esther (Reed) Frank '60

Michael Massouh '61 / Virginia (Jacox) Massouh '65

Jim Whitelaw '61 / Claudette (Camy) Whitelaw '60

1962

Margie (Ticknor) Berkey '62

Linda (Benson) Hollis '62

1963

Jeanne (Michael) Cebulla '63 / Ralph Cebulla

Al Donley '63 / Carol (Cram) Donley '60

Al Mackey '63

Gary Marks '63 / Kathy (Mayhew) Marks '65

Linda (McGaughey) Naehring ' 63 / Bob Naehring '60

Phil Smith '63 / Sue Smith '64

Rod Thompson '63

1964

Tim Goslee '64 / Lynne (Sanders) Goslee '65

Lem Green '64 / Joan (May) Green '64

Chuck Hugus '64 / Karen Hugus

Karen (Hurst) Johns '64 / Lee Johns '65

Fred Martin '64

Karen (Wierwille) Martin '64 / Jim Martin '65

Ellie (Foster) Monroe '64

Harry Peets '64 / Marqurite Peets

Ray Sabo '64 / Patricia (Morse) Sabo '65

Sue Smith '64 / Phil Smith '63

Roger Steck '64

Iva Walker '64

1965

Nancy (Carver) Adams '65 / Chuck Adams

Judy (White) Bard '65

Judy (Wight) Bowker '65 / Mike Bowker

D. Jean (Williams) Brown '65

David Dorson '65 / Beverly (Green) Dorson '65

Donald Dorson '65

Bill Eisinger '65

Sue Ford '65

Lynne (Sanders) Goslee '65 / Tim Goslee '64

William Harter '65 / Carole Harter

Ginny (Gold) Hartline '65

Rich Horton '65

Rita (Woofter) Hottell '65 / John Hottell

Lee Johns '65 / Karen (Hurst) Johns '64

Karin Knutsen '65 / Ken Anderson

Steve Lassan, Jr. '65 / Doreen Lassan

Dick Lott '65 / Sally (Seyfried) Lott '67

Kathy (Mayhew) Marks '65 / Gary Marks '63

Jim Martin '65 / Karen (Wierwille) Martin '64

Sharon (Robins) Martin '65 / Roy Martin

Virginia (Jacox) Massouh '65 / Michael Massouh '61

Alice (Moore) McFarland '65

Sandra (Crockett) McIntyre '65

Karen (Sivulka) McKnight '65

George Melnykovich '65 / Caroline (Thomas) Melnykovich '66

Art Miller '65 / Anne (Proctor) Miller '66

Mary (Noll) Nagase '65 / Magnus Nagase

Beverly Newbury '65

Walt Peckinpaugh '65 / Marilyn Peckinpaugh

Jim Reid '65

Sherm Riemenschneider '65 / Rama (Schinagle) Riemenschneider '66

Patricia (Morse) Sabo '65 / Ray Sabo '64

Susan (Nicol) Saunders '65

Fred Thompson '65 / Diane (Opdkye) Thompson '66

Jeannine Tonetti '65

Gretchen (Doerschug) Tucker '65 / Ford Tucker

Prue (Senuta) Tucker  '65 / John Tucker

Jim Vincent '65

Nancy (Cross) Wares '65

Bill Young '65

Len Zimmer '65

1966

Kurt Field '66 / Betsy (Ruf) Field '67

Dennis Lewis '66

Caroline (Thomas) Melnykovich '66 / George Melnykovich '65

Anne (Proctor) Miller '66 / Art Miller '65

Gail (Meyer) Pytel '66

Rama (Schinagle) Riemenschneider '66 / Sherm Riemenschneider '65

Chuck Rodgers '66

Diane (Opdkye) Thompson '66 / Fred Thompson '65

1967

Dave Ambrose '67

Betsy (Ruf) Field '67 / Kurt Field '66

Sally (Seyfried) Lott '67 / Dick Lott '65

Jim Sherwood '67 / Barb (Hickle) Sherwood '67

1968

John Albanese '68 / Sue (Vincent) Albanese '70

Keith Sykora '68 / Zo (Filipiak) Sykora '68

1969

Mike Crossen '69 / Ann Crossen

1970

Sue (Vincent) Albanese '70 / John Albanese '68

Virl Andrick '70

Paul Channels '70 / Ruth (Mattison) Channels '70

Sara Delkirk '70

Mary Lee Gaylor '70

Mallory (Smith) Lamb '70

Emily (Green) Levingston '70

Gail Lingerman '70 / Jessica Williams / Damia Williams / Sakura Williams

Paul J. Mason '70

Tim Miller '70

Jeanette Opper '70

Bob Penrod '70 / BJ (Novicky) Penrod 70

Peggy (Stahl) Pokorosky '70

John S. Pyle '70

Pat Smith '70

Swapna Vora '70

1971 Dick Roop '71
1972

Richard Jones '72

Norma (Hague) Sigmund '72

1973

David Factor '73 / Rosanne Factor

Forrest Smith '73, Adjunct Professor of Biology & Environmental Studies

1974

Keith Blackmore '74

Don Holmes '74 / Katie (Cassel) Holmes '75

Charlene Krejci '74

1975

Jon Bell '75 / Connie Colwell

Katie (Cassel) Holmes '75 / Don Holmes '74

Randy Knapp '75

Ardrey (Solomon) Manning '75

Donna "Boo" Moore '75

Katie (Clayton) Pappano '75

Warren Ragle '75

Kathy (Preston) Rudolph '75 / Carl Rudolph

Mark Spong '75 / Toni Spong

Jim Swetye '75

Kit (Cooper) Stoner '75 / Will Stoner '79

Perry Streidel '75 / Jim Asp

Joyce Taipale '75 / Jean Taipale

1976 Robert Tonetti '76
1977

Chris Cozad '77

Jamie (Pou) Sitko '77

1978

Eric Dellner '78

Amy (Pou) Weeder '78

1979

Lauren Lanphear '79 / Susan Lanphear

Adreas Pfaff '79 / Cynthia Pfaff

Will Stoner '79 / Kit (Cooper) Stoner '75

1980

Robin Cassell '80

Doug Chapin '80 / Juliet Chapin

Debbie (Brogan) DeGennaro '80

Joe DiDonato '80

Mike Farrow '80 / Dee Farrow

Dave Jones '80 / Sheryl Jones

Jon Lewis '80 / Paulette (Sell) Lewis '80

Allan Lubitz '80

Lori Parker-Hartigan '80

Lisa Schneider '80 / Ling Hu

Kevin Searight '80

Barb Shipley '80 / Asa Sharp

Mary Somers '80

Anne (Najeway) Vainer '80

Frank Vicario '80 / Janet (Goellner) Vicario '80

Nanette (Pou) Wehe '80 / Chet Wehe III / Barbara Hemleb / Glenn Hemleb

1981 Lynda (Haywood) Williams '81
1982 Heidi (Henry) Cregar '82 / Jim Cregar
1983

Ginny Miori '83 / Brian Segulin '84

Kimberly Steele-Knapp '83 / David Knapp / Katelin Knapp / Eric Bearfield

Karl Wolcott '83 / Therese Titas-Wolcott

1984

Karen (Hannan) DeWalt '84 / David DeWalt '85

Danny O'Connell '84

Brian Segulin '84 / Ginny Miori '83

1985

Rob Anderson '85

Nancy Baxter '85

Steve Behm '85

Regina Bell '85

Amy (Taipale) Canfield '85 / Kenneth Canfield / Jory Canfield / Rhys Canfield

Tom Clark '85

Greg Collins '85 / Leslie (Umbaugh) Collins '86

Mike Collins '85

Tom Collins '85

Shari (Dittmer) Dearth '85 / Randy Dearth '86

Karla (Beckwith) DeLisio '85 / Carmen DeLisio/Crista DeLisio / Reyna DeLisio

David DeWalt '85 / Karen (Hannan) DeWalt '84

Lisa (Rank) Frame '85

Hubert Jones '85

Christian Kuehm '85

Ted Kuppinger '85

Rick Magni '85 / Jane (Marn) Magni '85

Ron McIntosh '85 / Liz McIntosh

Ron Mills '85

Deb Nells-Porter '85 / Eric Porter

Rolf Remlinger '85 / Ken & Annette (Bandmates)

Kathy (Bauman) Schama '85

Tracy Steinbrenner '85

Peter Swope '85

Eric H. Wong '85 / Agnes Wong / Eric H. Wong, Jr.

1986

Leslie (Umbaugh) Collins '86 / Greg Collins '85

Randy Dearth '86 / Shari (Dittmer) Dearth '85

Jim Tolan '86, Field Station Steward / Julaine Duffield '87

Jack Warren '86 / Jenifer (Sudnick) Warren '86

1987

Anne Marie O'Brien '87 / Patrick Najeway

Julaine Duffield '87 / Jim Tolan '86, Field Station Steward

1988 Jim Scher '88 / Karen (Thompson) Scher '89 / Zack Scher
1989 Karen (Thompson) Scher '89 / Jim Scher '88 / Zack Scher
1990

Keith Barton '90 / Aimee Barton '01 (WEC) / Hannah Barton

Dan Skowronski '90 / Alie Skowronski / Melina Skowronski

Lori (Valyko) Weber '90 / JR Weber

1991 No one from this class has checked in yet.
1992 Jodi (Craigo) Steckbeck '92 / Jonathan Steckbeck
1993

Shanti (Hatch) Blatnik '93 / Frank Blatnik '94 / Lydia / Sophia / Katia

Emily (Stone) Davis '93

Charmaine Kepes '93 / Ugur Aker

Ericka Thoms '93 / Carsten Boesman

1994

Frank Blatnik '94 / Shanti (Hatch) Blatnik '93 / Lydia / Sophia / Katia

Brian Potts '94 / Beth Rubin '94

Joe Ruffner '94 / Jennifer Ruffner / Isabella Ruffner / Sofia Ruffner

1995

Rytch Barber '95

Kate Bishop '95

Kathleen Brennan '95

Mark Briercheck '95

Wendy (Zarara) Bromfield '95 / CJ Bromfield

Anne (Macuga) Carey '95

Kevin Carroll '95 / Mandy (Herberth) Carroll '95

Laura (Harmon) Cosgriff '95

John Coyne '95 / Ryan Coyne

Dave Evans '95

Erin (Huntz) Falasco '95

Lethia Grimes '95

Michele Horak '95 / Mark Holland

Eliza (Howey) Ingram '95 / Wesley Ingram / Haddon Ingram

Rachel Jones '95

Steinar Knutsen '95

Darren Mancuso '95

Jason "Styles" Martinek '95 / Elizabeth Hickey / Anyce Martinek

Kevin McMillan '95

Remle (Elmer) Moyak '95

Michelle Nicopolis '95

Lisa (Troy) O'Leary '95

Barb Rodriguez '95

Fiona Seels '95 / Anthony Lowe / Keeley Lowe Seels / Liam Lowe Seels

Rachel (Lewis) Shepard '95

Mary (McGinley) Spellman '95 / Silas Spellman

Matt Ward '95

1996

Don Ulaszewski '96 / Holly (Weston) Ulaszewski '00

Greg Zimmerman '96

1997 Nat Morehouse '97 / Amanda Cobes '99
1998 No one from this class has checked in yet.
1999 Amanda Cobes '99 / Nat Morehouse '97
2000

Warren Blazy '00 / Claire Taylor

Tom Bogo '00 / Tara (Shevetz) Bogo '02

Eileen (Christenson) Butts '00

Betsy (Tolcin) Clay '00 / Jay Clay

Greg Dooley '00 / Kristina (Geiger) Dooley '00

Brian Force '00 / Amanda (Lickwar) Force '00

Mitchell J. Grant '00

Jessica Hudson '00

Leo Lewis '00 / Lauren (Johnson) Lewis '00

Melinda McGucken '00/'15 (MAIS)

Adam R. Moneypenny '00

Seku Shabazz '00

Jonathan Shick '00

Gwen (Sturgill) Short '00 / Scott Short / Ethan Short / Nicholas Short

Shannon Steinfadt '00 / Jim Beck

Holly (Weston) Ulaszewski '00 / Don Ulaszewski '96

Andy White '00 / Diana White

Mike Wilson '00

2001 Edwin Anderson '01
2002

Tara (Shevetz) Bogo '02 / Tom Bogo '00

Clinton Martin '02

Alex Mullen '02 / Rachel (Newlin) Mullen '03 / Jacob Mullen

2003

Jennifer (Woltman) Ashton '03 / Brian Ashton '04

LeeAnn (Serger) Clemmons '03 / Rich Clemmons

Jesse Garshak '03

Joshua T. Hall '03 / Jessica Hall

Amy (Guingrich) Johnson '03 / Autumn Johnson / Micah Johnson

Emmalisa (Brown) Kennedy '03 / Michael Kennedy '04

Rachel (Newlin) Mullen '03 / Alex Mullen '02 / Jacob Mullen

Lisa Swanson '03

2004

Brian Ashton '04 / Jennifer (Woltman) Ashton '03

Jason Groselle '04 / Brenda (Yama) Groselle '05

Kunal Gupta '04 / Michi (Hirose) Gupta '05

Brittany Jackson '04 / Bryan Drost '05

Michael Kennedy '04 / Emmalisa (Brown) Kennedy '03

Shash Mody '04 and Guest

2005

Samantha Allen '05

Monique Alston '05 / Amy Wagner

Pat Bartone '05

Diana (Bozak) Casey '05

Bryan Drost '05 / Brittany Jackson '04

Julie (Feather-Faber) Fannon '05 / Rowen Fannon / Mason Fannon

Fionna Faulk '05 / Lawrence Faulk / Jessica Schmieler

Meg (Treco) Goldweber '05 / Jason Goldweber '06

Aaron Grim '05

Brenda (Yama) Groselle '05 / Jason Groselle '04

Michi (Hirose) Gupta '05 / Kunal Gupta '04

Nicole (Kapsar) Krause '05

Maureen Malinowski '05 / Christopher Webster

Marie McGuire '05

Danielle (Loach) Queen '05

Monika Richards '05

Barrie C. Schmidt '05

Kyle Smith '05 / Lindsay Botelho

Audrey Wagstaff '05 / Maura Cunningham

Jim Woltman '05 / Patty (Carter) Woltman '05

Jeff Zimmerman '05

2006

Mike Coney '06 / Sarah Matheny

Jason Goldweber '06 / Meg (Treco) Goldweber '05

Ashraf Sobeh '06 / Sara (Querejazu) Sobeh '07

Chris Stevenson '06 / Mandy Zaleski

2007

Dan Factor '07 / Ginny (Mateo) Factor '07

Dan Falk '07

Sara (Querejazu) Sobeh '07 / Ashraf Sobeh '06

2008

Aaron Currence '08  and Guest

Matt Saenz '08

Nathan Yaussy '08 / Ginny Schminke-Yaussy '10

2009

Jarrad Davis '09

Hannah Gardner '09

Ryan King '09 / Drew Kensil

Dane Leimbach '09

Jen Scott '09

James Stubbins '09

Sara Thomas '09

Andrea Wohleber '09

2010

Sean Callahan '10

Mike Chislow '10

Alex Dellas '10

Katie Engstrom '10

Dani Fisher '10

Tim Florjancic '10

Daniel Gavazzi '10

Grace Heffernan '10 / Sam Allard

Dontavius Jarrells '10

Kyle Kiffer '10

Derek Klein '10 / Bridgette (Beard) Klein '10

David Krems '10

Lauren London-Law '10

Patrick Majernik '10

Philip Major '10

Annie Miller '10

Mollie Patterson '10

Ginny Schminke-Yaussy '10 / Nathan Yaussy'08

Chrissy Stonebraker-Martinez '10 / Corey Fleming

Ryan Stuver '10 / Jessica Miroglotta

Steve Voytek '10

Rob Wilke '10

Matt Young '10

2011

Noora Alie '11

Erin Black '11

John Buchenic '11

Kelsey Covell '11

Andy Deehr '11

Angela Heagy '11

Aurora Kamps '11

Colin Kelly '11

Ceci Marchan '11 / Frank Carrillo

John Marshall '11

Jacob Palof '11

Brian Kelly Polk '11

Claire Rachek '11

Madison Sepp '11

Adriene Smith '11 / Brandon Lyons

Doug Stark '11

2012

Kristen Cooney '12

Don Daley '12

Mike Fanara '12

Allen Garland '12

Vinny Grandillo '12

Eric Grounds '12

Jen Lesak '12

Tim Luttermoser '12

Zachary Ott '12 / Samantha (Kobus) Ott '12

Alie Singer '12

2013

Logan Churovia '13

Sam Cregar '13

Sam Gallagher '13

Allie Heeter '13

Brenna Host '13

David Klecyngier '13

Caleb Lemmo '13 / Alisha Konya

Adam Miller '13

Tom Moran '13

Candace Rees '13

Brendan Rehor '13

Emily Smerchansky '13

Calysia Smyers '13 / Bryan Pickering

Dan Streen '13

Steve Zivoder '13

2014

Megan Andres '14

Will Applebee '14

Pat Cozzens '14

Dan Fanzo '14

Sorina Fatu '14

Mike Gatta '14

Brendon James '14

Jill Kramer '14

Justin Lonis '14

Forrest Reed '14

Aaron Stefanov '14

Marisa Thomas '14

Stefan Tijanic '14

Shane Young '14

Michael Zielinski '14

Chris Zurowski '14

2015

Philip Arnold '15

Jaren Bell '15

Josh Brand '15

Christian Dowdy '15

Sorina Fatu '15

Rachel Gluvna '15

Andy Harding '15

Jen Harvey '15

Michael Helco '15

Ryan Kramarz '15

Majdal Sobeh '15

Milla Titova '15

Megan Verel '15

Weekend
College

Aimee Barton '01 (WEC) / Keith Barton '90 / Hannah Barton

Steph Berger '09 (WEC) / Alan Mintz

Bob Coppedge '01 (WEC) / Julie Coppedge

Emily (Honsa) Hicks '04 (WEC) / Matt Hicks

Sandy (Burnett) Lisko '07 (WEC)

Melinda McGucken '00/'15 (MAIS)

Mary Miles '09 (WEC) / Keith Miles

Paul Molnar '87 (WEC)

Peggy Painley '08 (WEC)

Barbara Petiya '00 (WEC) /'07 (MAIS)

Rose Rufo '03 (WEC)

Ruth Skocic '06 (WEC) / Ken Skocic

Mialie Szymanski (MAIS)

Barb Wood '03 (WEC)

Dave Zeigler '93 (WEC) / Marlene Ziegler

Faculty,
Staff and
Friends

Ugur Aker, Professor of Economics and Management

Johnnie Baker

Larry Becker, Professor Emeritus of Physics

Mary Becker

Aimee Bell, Executive Director of Development and Alumni Relations

Donna Bock

Linda Bourassa, Professor of Art

Cristine Boyd, Chief of Staff/Chief Public and Media Relations Officer

Doug Brattebo, Associate Professor of Political Science

Anthony Caimi

Nina Caimi

Jeff Caimi

Paul Caimi

Debbie Caimi

AJ Caimi

Ralph Cebulla, Professor Emeritus

Millie Cornicelli

John Coyne '95, Director of Alumni Relations

Kathryn Craig, Community Volunteer and Career Educator

Ellen Dempsey, Director of Athletics

Joe Denham

Vi Denham

Al Donley

Carol Donley '60, Professor Emerita of English

Rosanne Factor, Library Cataloger

Dave Fratus, Professor Emeritus of English

Monica Fratus

Randy Fusco, Professor of Music

George Gauthier, Professor Emeritus of Foreign Language

Sandie Gayle, IT Coordinator for Development and Alumni Relations

James Guilford, Volunteer Caretaker of the Stephens Memorial Observatory

Prudy Hall, Professor Emerita of Biology

Rich Hall, Adjunct Faculty of Philosophy

Timothy Hatfield

Myrtis Herndon, Professor Emerita of Exercise and Sports Science

Rick Hyde, Professor of Theatre Arts

Brittany Jackson '04, Assistant Director to the Centers

Debbie Kasper, Associate Professor of Environmental Studies

Charmaine Kepes '93

Earl Kissell, Professor of Accounting and Financial Management

Christine Kohls-Hunder, Executive Director, Corporate, Foundation and Government Relations

Esther Larson

Leslie Larson

Brian Lind - Assistant Dean of Students

Vi McCarty, Development Associate

Jennifer Miller, Professor of Education

Rich Mole, Visiting Assistant Professor of Accounting and Financial Management

Jane Moody

Jon Moody, Professor Emeritus and Chaplain

Randy Moore, Head Football Coach

Michelle Nario-Redmond, Assistant Professor of Psychology; Department Chair

Liz Okuma, Associate Vice President/Associate Dean

Zachary Ott '12, Associate Director of Major Gifts

Candy Painley, Development Associate

Peggy Painley '08 (WEC), Associate Director of Major Gifts

Acacia Parks, Assistant Professor of Psychology

Damaris Peters Pike, Professor Emerita of Music

Ken Pike

Bill Proverbs '58, Professor Emeritus and Coach

Pat Proverbs

Pat Roberts, Vice President for Development and Alumni Relations

Steve Romberger, Assistant Professor of Chemistry

Lisa Safford, Professor of Art

Jacqueline Samuel

Vivien Sandlund, Professor of History and Director of Graduate Studies

George Schroeder, Professor Emeritus of Art

Susan Schroeder

Jen Schuller, Associate Vice President of Development

Tim Sisson

Carl Skorepa, Technical Director/Designer, Theatre Arts

Oberta Slotterbeck, Professor Emerita of Computer Science

Ed Smerek, Professor of Mathematics

Forrest Smith '73, Adjunct Professor of Biology & Environmental Studies

Connie Stopper, Associate Professor of Nursing

Dottie Summerlin, Admissions (Retired)

Mialie Szymanski (MAIS), Alumni Relations

James Thompson, Associate Professor of Political Science; Director of the Garfield Institute for Public Leadership

Jim Tolan '86, Field Station Steward

Lori Varlotta, President

Ellen Walker, Associate Dean, Professor of Computer Science

Gordon Wepfer, Professor Emeritus of Physics

Virginia Wepfer

Dee West, Associate Dean of Students; Director of Diversity & Inclusion; Staff Chair

Lindajean Western, Vice President of Enrollment

Barb Wood '03 (WEC), Accounts Payable Supervisor

Steve Zabor, Professor of Economics and Environmental Studies